Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
říj
17
2013
WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection
World MMA Association
Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov
14 - 3 - 1
N/A
vs
Panfilii Grigore
0 - 1 - 0
Shavkat Rakhmonov
24 - 2 - 0
Dar Pro Team Kazakhstan
vs
Kamal Magomedov
14 - 1 - 0
Gladius Gym
Nodar Kudukhashvili
20 - 8 - 0
N/A
vs
Khasan Mirzamatov
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
Shamil Abdulaev
18 - 1 - 0
Krepost Fight Club
vs
Daniyar Babakulov
The Black Knight
13 - 6 - 0
Jash Kuch
Oleg Khachaturov
8 - 4 - 0
Guni MMA Club
vs
Dinu Bucalet
4 - 1 - 0
Absoluto Fighting Center
Etigat Atakishiev
2 - 3 - 0
Baku Fighters
vs
Murad Mirzabekov
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
Roman Stakhuv
8 - 3 - 0
Revolution Ludus
vs
Taras Gutsul
1 - 1 - 0
Gunni
Said Nurmagomedov
19 - 4 - 0
Dagfighter
vs
Archil Taziashvili
8 - 9 - 0
N/A
Zaur Gadzhibabayev
13 - 5 - 1
Baku Fighters
vs
Islomdzhon Azimov
0 - 1 - 0
Znaur Khetagurov
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Antonio Moreno
0 - 0 - 0
Loic Pillon
1 - 1 - 0
Blackout Academy
vs
Alexandr Kutin
0 - 0 - 0
Rashid Yusupov
12 - 3 - 0
Gorets FT
vs
Massimiliano Sammarco
Hydra
5 - 1 - 0
Centurion Club Manduria
Islomdzhon Azimov
0 - 1 - 0
vs
Roman Adamenko
0 - 0 - 0
Antonio Moreno
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Mike Sclafani
0 - 0 - 0
Znaur Khetagurov
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Anatoli Ciumac
Tolea
12 - 18 - 1
CS Amatto Budokan
Alexandr Kutin
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Victor Bargan
1 - 4 - 0
N/A
Loic Pillon
1 - 1 - 0
Blackout Academy
vs
Catalin Alecsuti
1 - 1 - 0
Dinamovistii Fight
Massimiliano Sammarco
Hydra
5 - 1 - 0
Centurion Club Manduria
vs
John Zapata
1 - 1 - 0
Rashid Yusupov
12 - 3 - 0
Gorets FT
vs
Mario Roldan
1 - 3 - 0
N/A
Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov
14 - 3 - 1
N/A
vs
Francesco Controversa
The Dog
2 - 7 - 0
N/A
Panfilii Grigore
0 - 1 - 0
vs
Didar Radzhapov
0 - 1 - 0
Shavkat Rakhmonov
24 - 2 - 0
Dar Pro Team Kazakhstan
vs
Said Davlatov
1 - 1 - 0
Taj-Fighter Team
Kamal Magomedov
14 - 1 - 0
Gladius Gym
vs
Matus Juracek
13 - 4 - 0
Renegade Prague Gym
Nodar Kudukhashvili
20 - 8 - 0
N/A
vs
Kirill Yakimovich
0 - 0 - 0
Khasan Mirzamatov
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Islom Alizoda
1 - 4 - 0
Berkut FC
Daniyar Babakulov
The Black Knight
13 - 6 - 0
Jash Kuch
vs
Vladislav Kozlovski
1 - 5 - 0
N/A
Shamil Abdulaev
18 - 1 - 0
Krepost Fight Club
vs
Pavel Sidlo
3 - 3 - 0
N/A
Dinu Bucalet
4 - 1 - 0
Absoluto Fighting Center
vs
Samy Ben Amor
6 - 0 - 1
N/A
Oleg Khachaturov
8 - 4 - 0
Guni MMA Club
vs
Eugeniu Tcaci
0 - 0 - 0
Etigat Atakishiev
2 - 3 - 0
Baku Fighters
vs
Valentin Benishev
18 - 0 - 0
N/A
Murad Mirzabekov
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Manuel Ferro
2 - 2 - 0
Roman Stakhuv
8 - 3 - 0
Revolution Ludus
vs
Simone La Preziosa
Adrenaline
5 - 10 - 0
Team Davide Ferretti
Taras Gutsul
1 - 1 - 0
Gunni
vs
Artem Kazersky
6 - 5 - 0
Phoenix
Archil Taziashvili
8 - 9 - 0
N/A
vs
Valery Velikov
4 - 1 - 0
Said Nurmagomedov
19 - 4 - 0
Dagfighter
vs
Sergey Morozov
25 - 8 - 0
Erkin Kush
Islomdzhon Azimov
0 - 1 - 0
vs
Ilia Yadugishvili
0 - 0 - 0
Antonio Moreno
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Eduard Fedotov
0 - 0 - 0
Anatoli Ciumac
Tolea
12 - 18 - 1
CS Amatto Budokan
vs
Anatol Morarescu
0 - 0 - 0
Victor Bargan
1 - 4 - 0
N/A
vs
Artis Rode
4 - 0 - 0
Latvian Top Fighters
Catalin Alecsuti
1 - 1 - 0
Dinamovistii Fight
vs
Dionysios Spyridon Ioannis Ntozis
0 - 0 - 0
Loic Pillon
1 - 1 - 0
Blackout Academy
vs
Ilkhom Yuldashev
0 - 0 - 0
John Zapata
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Evgeny Makshantsev
1 - 0 - 0
N/A
Massimiliano Sammarco
Hydra
5 - 1 - 0
Centurion Club Manduria
vs
Tomas Dobrocky
1 - 4 - 0
Top Team Slovakia
Rashid Yusupov
12 - 3 - 0
Gorets FT
vs
Iago Akhalkatsi
1 - 0 - 0
Team Geofight
Mario Roldan
1 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Ilkin Safarov
3 - 1 - 0
Nakhchivan FC
Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov
14 - 3 - 1
N/A
vs
Jaouad Ikan
0 - 3 - 0
R-Grip Gym
Francesco Controversa
The Dog
2 - 7 - 0
N/A
vs
Alexander Schwarz
5 - 2 - 1
Team Integra
Panfilii Grigore
0 - 1 - 0
vs
Vitaliy Dobrovolsky
0 - 2 - 0
N/A
Didar Radzhapov
0 - 1 - 0
vs
Mirel Dragan
2 - 2 - 1
N/A
Julian Borisov
5 - 7 - 0
Fenix
vs
Said Davlatov
1 - 1 - 0
Taj-Fighter Team
Shavkat Rakhmonov
24 - 2 - 0
Dar Pro Team Kazakhstan
vs
Azizbek Kubanychbekov
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Kamal Magomedov
14 - 1 - 0
Gladius Gym
vs
Petar Tonev
1 - 0 - 0
Matus Juracek
13 - 4 - 0
Renegade Prague Gym
vs
Matus Janci
1 - 2 - 0
N/A
Kirill Yakimovich
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Yavuz Selim Kazanci
0 - 1 - 0
Nodar Kudukhashvili
20 - 8 - 0
N/A
vs
Alexander Petkov
1 - 6 - 0
Khasan Mirzamatov
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Ruslan Busel
5 - 2 - 0
Spartak SC
Islom Alizoda
1 - 4 - 0
Berkut FC
vs
Samir Eljure
2 - 2 - 0
Cage Circus
Vladislav Kozlovski
1 - 5 - 0
N/A
vs
Panagiotis Stamoulis
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
Daniyar Babakulov
The Black Knight
13 - 6 - 0
Jash Kuch
vs
Irimia Alexandru
0 - 0 - 0
Shamil Abdulaev
18 - 1 - 0
Krepost Fight Club
vs
Melvin van Suijdam
13 - 8 - 0
Days Gym
Pavel Sidlo
3 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Denis Pokatilov
0 - 0 - 0
Dinu Bucalet
4 - 1 - 0
Absoluto Fighting Center
vs
Panagiotis Papageorgiou
2 - 5 - 0
Samy Ben Amor
6 - 0 - 1
N/A
vs
DeEr Yi
1 - 0 - 0
Oleg Khachaturov
8 - 4 - 0
Guni MMA Club
vs
Nurlan Musinov
0 - 0 - 0
Eugeniu Tcaci
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Borja Marin
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
Etigat Atakishiev
2 - 3 - 0
Baku Fighters
vs
Firdavs Nazarov
7 - 5 - 0
MMA Pro Team Tajikistan
Valentin Benishev
18 - 0 - 0
N/A
vs
Maxim Pugachev
14 - 10 - 1
Sobol
Murad Mirzabekov
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Raul Tutarauli
36 - 7 - 0
Guram Fight Club
Manuel Ferro
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Armen Hayrapetyan
7 - 0 - 0
N/A
Simone La Preziosa
Adrenaline
5 - 10 - 0
Team Davide Ferretti
vs
Armen Beibutyan
0 - 0 - 0
Roman Stakhuv
8 - 3 - 0
Revolution Ludus
vs
Vasilis Karavasilis
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
Artur Goia
0 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Taras Gutsul
1 - 1 - 0
Gunni
Artem Kazersky
6 - 5 - 0
Phoenix
vs
Zhikang Zhao
21 - 6 - 0
Xin-Du Martial Arts Club
Archil Taziashvili
8 - 9 - 0
N/A
vs
Mehman Mammadov
1 - 1 - 0
Valery Velikov
4 - 1 - 0
vs
Tynybek Iminzanov
0 - 0 - 0
Said Nurmagomedov
19 - 4 - 0
Dagfighter
vs
Alikhon Khasanov
Akosh
15 - 6 - 1
N/A
Sergey Morozov
25 - 8 - 0
Erkin Kush
vs
Jan Palovcik
Palanda
1 - 1 - 0
Didar Radzhapov
0 - 1 - 0
vs
Pedro Castillo Siles
0 - 1 - 0
Werdum Combat Team
Shavkat Rakhmonov
24 - 2 - 0
Dar Pro Team Kazakhstan
vs
Patrick Asscher
0 - 4 - 0
N/A
Matus Juracek
13 - 4 - 0
Renegade Prague Gym
vs
Aris Kazis
1 - 4 - 0
N/A
Nodar Kudukhashvili
20 - 8 - 0
N/A
vs
Rasul Mislimov
0 - 1 - 0
Islom Alizoda
1 - 4 - 0
Berkut FC
vs
Francesco Moricca
Blessed Warrior
10 - 8 - 1
Aurora Mixed Martial Arts
Irimia Alexandru
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Michal Kain
0 - 0 - 0
Denis Pokatilov
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Robert Bossowski
0 - 0 - 0
Avazbek Zhorobaev
1 - 6 - 0
Jash Kuch
vs
Borja Marin
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
Vyacheslav Belyaev
1 - 4 - 0
Vityaz
vs
Manuel Ferro
2 - 2 - 0
Artem Kazersky
6 - 5 - 0
Phoenix
vs
Constantin Gica-George
0 - 0 - 0
Sergey Morozov
25 - 8 - 0
Erkin Kush
vs
Mukhammaddovud Mushfikiev
0 - 0 - 0
Články o akci