Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Výhra | Florin Lampagiu | Dynamite Fighting Show 7: David vs Goliath 2 5. března 2020 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Florin Lampagiu | Dynamite Fighting Show 6: David vs Goliath 21. listopadu 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 3:00 |
Výhra | Luc Ngeleka | UMC 01 2. června 2018 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Anzor Shakhmurzaev | ACB 78: Young Eagles 13. ledna 2018 | KO/T (Retirement) | 3 | 4:26 |
Prohra | Anzor Shakhmurzaev | ACB 78 - Young Eagles 24 13. ledna 2018 | Technical KO | 3 | 4:26 |
Prohra | Yuriy Protsenko | MMA Pro Ukraine 13 6. října 2017 | Subm (Neck Crank) | 2 | 3:13 |
Prohra | Andrey Kovalev | MMA Pro Ukraine 10: Battle in the Fortress 2 27. května 2017 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 2 | 2:48 |
Výhra | Tony Mustard | RXF 26: Brașov Fight Night 2 25. dubna 2017 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:05 |
Výhra | Michal Wlazlo | RXF 25: MMA Allstars 3 19. prosince 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Jedrzej Mackowiak | Gala Sportów Walki w Międzychodzie 7 15. října 2016 | KO/T (Retirement) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Yuri Gorbenko | RXF 24: Brașov Fight Night 10. října 2016 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | |
Výhra | Robert Orbocea | RXF 23: Judgment Day 6. června 2016 | Subm (Arm Injury) | 1 | 2:54 |
Prohra | Simeon Kichukov | Max Fight 38 29. dubna 2016 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 3 | 2:56 |
Prohra | Simeon Kichukov | Maxfight - Warriors 38 26. dubna 2016 | Technical KO | 3 | 2:56 |
Výhra | Janusz Dylewski | RXF 22: Romania vs. Polonia 21. března 2016 | Subm (Keylock) | 1 | 3:34 |
Výhra | Lukasz Parobiec | RXF 21: Bucharest MMA Allstars 2 14. prosince 2015 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Remíza | Przemyslaw Mysiala | RXF 20: The Champion is Here 19. října 2015 | Ends | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Atanas Djambazov | Maxfight - Warriors 36 2. srpna 2015 | KO | 2 | 4:28 |
Výhra | Florin Boboc | RXF 17: Craiova 16. března 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Tomasz Czerwinski | Romanian XF 15: Bucharest MMA Allstars 15. prosince 2014 | KO/T (Arm Injury) | 3 | 2:21 |
- | Zaur Gadzhibabayev | WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection 11. září 2014 | N/A | 0:00 | |
- | Viorel Lipa | WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection 11. září 2014 | N/A | 0:00 | |
- | David Trallero | WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection 11. září 2014 | N/A | 0:00 | |
Výhra | Alexey Stoyan | Steel Battle 1 16. července 2014 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | 2:30 |
Prohra | Emil Zahariev | Arena MMA Plovdiv - Fight Night 1 7. března 2014 | Decision (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Dmitry Poberezhets | GEFC - Warriors Empire 8. prosince 2013 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
- | Anatol Morarescu | WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection 17. října 2013 | N/A | 0:00 | |
- | Znaur Khetagurov | WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection 17. října 2013 | N/A | 0:00 | |
Prohra | Ion Cutelaba | ECSF - Battle of Bessarabia 24. března 2013 | Technical KO (Punches) | 2 | 0:29 |
Prohra | Gzim Selmani | Klash Champions Battlefield - Road to Glory 24. listopadu 2012 | Technical KO (Retirement) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Rizvan Kuniev | WMMAF - WMAC 2011 Semifinals 8. října 2011 | N/A (Method N/A) | 0:00 | |
Prohra | Julian Chilikov | Local Kombat 36: Battle Of The Balkans 16. července 2010 | KO | 1 | 0:35 |
Prohra | Julian Chilikov | Local Kombat 36: Battle Of The Balkans 16. července 2010 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | |
Prohra | Julian Chilikov | Local Kombat 36: Battle Of The Balkans 16. července 2010 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | |
Výhra | Claudiu Florescu | Strike FC 2 - Mamaia 1. srpna 2008 | Submission | 1 | 2:30 |
Prohra | Vince Lucero | Strike FC - Night of Gladiators 18. dubna 2008 | Disqualification | 1 | 0:00 |