Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Brian Moore | Bellator 285: Henderson vs. Queally 23. září 2022 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Wagner Lima | Nação Cyborg 9 29. července 2021 | Deci (Unanimous) | 5 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Diego Fortunato dos Santos | Nação Cyborg 7 17. října 2020 | KO/T (Kick to the Body and Punches) | 3 | |
Výhra | Felipe Amauri | Metanoia FC 4 5. října 2019 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 1:42 |
Výhra | Diego Davella | Silva Combat Fight 1 27. září 2019 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | 1:55 |
Výhra | Antonio Severo | AFT 17 26. května 2019 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 3:01 |
Prohra | Edezio da Hora Santana | AFT 14 30. června 2018 | KO/T | 2 | 1:46 |
Prohra | Bruno Roverso | AFT 9 - Adventure Fighters Tournament 9 20. května 2017 | Technical KO | 2 | 2:35 |
Výhra | Diego Silverio | Imortal FC 6 10. prosince 2016 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 3 | 3:47 |
Výhra | Alan Silverio | AC - Araucaria Combat 6 30. července 2016 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Michel da Cruz Lima | Iron FC 9 20. května 2016 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 3 | 1:27 |
Výhra | Michel da Cruz Lima | IFC - Iron Fight Combat 9 20. května 2016 | Submission (Guilhotine Choke) | 3 | 1:27 |
Výhra | Jetron Pereira | Copa Striker's House 52 15. srpna 2015 | Subm | 1 | 2:43 |
Prohra | Josenaldo Silva | Imortal FC 1 13. června 2015 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Anderson dos Santos | Circuito Talent de MMA 10 9. srpna 2014 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 4:40 |
Výhra | Shyudi Yamauchi | Circuito Talent de MMA 9: Etapa São José dos Pinhais 10. května 2014 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Carlos Diogo | SHC - Striker's House Cup 35 22. března 2014 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | 3:53 |
Výhra | Paulo Castro | XFC - Xtreme Fisiomaq Combat 2 8. listopadu 2013 | Submission | 1 | 2:49 |
Výhra | Nelson Paixao | XFC - Xtreme Fisiomaq Combat 8. června 2013 | Submission | 1 | 0:58 |
Výhra | Ranieri Yuri Zenidim Bueno | SHC - Striker's House Cup 24 23. března 2013 | Submission | 1 | 1:40 |
NC | Allandson Galvao | AC - Araucaria Combat 10. srpna 2012 | No | 0:00 | |
Prohra | Diego Marlon | AFT - Adventure Fighters Tournament 15. října 2011 | Disqualification | 1 | 2:36 |
Prohra | Goiti Yamauchi | BFL - Brazilian Fight League 12 13. srpna 2011 | Submission | 1 | 2:56 |
Výhra | Junior de Souza | Brazilian Fight League - Fight Night 3 11. června 2011 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Bruno Menezes | WFE - Win Fight and Entertainment 7 21. srpna 2010 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Renato Velame | DF - Demo Fight 4 5. června 2010 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Tassio Lima | WFE - Win Fight and Entertainment 5 21. listopadu 2009 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Marcio Andrade | WFE - Win Fight and Entertainment 2 7. listopadu 2008 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Leonardo Paixao | DF - Demo Fight 3 24. května 2008 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Francisco Ramos | Prime - MMA Championship 1. prosince 2007 | Submission | 2 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Jurandir Sardinha | EC - Extreme Combat 1. srpna 2007 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | George Kleber | DF - Demo Fight 2 12. května 2007 |