Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Výhra | Antonio Henrique Santos de Miranda | CWB Fight League 24 12. února 2022 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 3:33 |
Prohra | Arivaldo Lima da Silva | Nação Cyborg 7 17. října 2020 | KO/T (Kick to the Body and Punches) | 3 | |
Prohra | Gustavo Erak | Future FC 1: Mistoca vs. Coxinha 25. ledna 2019 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 4:11 |
Prohra | Wagner Lima | Sicario MMA 1 20. července 2018 | Subm (Anaconda Choke) | 1 | 2:53 |
Prohra | Khusein Maltsagov | Berkut Young Eagles 1: Grand Prix 2018 1/8 final 8. dubna 2018 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Khusein Maltsagov | BYE 1 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 1 8. dubna 2018 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Giovane Bueno | SHC - Striker's House Cup 82 26. ledna 2018 | Technical KO | 1 | 1:50 |
Výhra | Andre Luis de Souza | Face the Danger 17 23. září 2017 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 2 | 3:23 |
Výhra | Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo | AFT 9 - Adventure Fighters Tournament 9 20. května 2017 | Technical KO | 1 | 3:50 |
Výhra | Cicero Vitorino Myagui | AFT 8 - Adventure Fighters Tournament 8 25. března 2017 | Technical KO | 1 | 0:23 |
Výhra | Jocelanio Freire | Adventure Fighters Tournament - AFT: The Return 25. února 2017 | Technical KO | 1 | 2:21 |
Výhra | Walter Caydas | Imortal FC 6 10. prosince 2016 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 1 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Cristiano Souza | Imortal FC 5: Road to Pancrase 23. července 2016 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | 1:41 |
Výhra | Shyudi Yamauchi | Imortal FC 4: Dynamite 21. května 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Thiago Misael | FTD - Face the Danger 10 20. prosince 2015 | Technical KO | 2 | 1:45 |
Výhra | Thiago Misael | Face the Danger 10 19. prosince 2015 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 2 | 1:45 |
Výhra | Jorge Yahari | AC - Araucaria Combat 5 8. srpna 2015 | Technical KO | 3 | 2:15 |
Prohra | Sidney Lessa de Oliveira | Copa Striker's House 48 25. dubna 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Irwing Romero Machado | Samurai FC 9 - Water vs. Fire 15. prosince 2012 | Submission | 2 | 2:44 |
Výhra | Maurício Gonçalves | Samurai FC - Samurai FC 6 17. prosince 2011 | KO N | 1 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Gilberto Dias | RMMA - Rockstrike MMA 1 9. července 2011 | Submission | 1 | 3:56 |
Prohra | Irmeson Cavalcante de Oliveira | BFL - Brazilian Fight League 10 5. prosince 2010 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Marcos Vinicius Borges Pancini | PFE - Power Fight Extreme 3 7. srpna 2010 | Submission | 1 | 2:12 |
Výhra | Rafael Fagundes Machado | AGF - Arena Gold Fights 2 17. července 2010 | Submission | 1 | 4:19 |
Výhra | Adriano Oliveira | Samurai FC - Samurai Fight Combat 3 25. dubna 2010 | Submission | 2 | 2:58 |
Výhra | David Bad Boy | JFC - Jaragua Fight Combat 4. prosince 2009 | Submission | 2 | 2:43 |
Výhra | Ari Lacerda | PF - Paranagua Fight 4 19. dubna 2009 | Submission | 2 | 2:21 |
Prohra | Felipe Arantes | PF - Paranagua Fight 4 19. dubna 2009 | Technical KO (Punches) | 1 | 2:03 |
Výhra | Larry Passos Vargas | PF - Paranagua Fight 4 19. dubna 2009 | Technical KO | 1 | 1:37 |
Výhra | Adriano Oliveira | Torneio Estimulo - Final Round 2008 14. prosince 2008 | Technical KO | 2 | 2:30 |
Výhra | Juliano Wognski | TE - Torneio Estimulo 4. října 2008 | Submission (Armbar) | 2 | 3:00 |