Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
lis
11
2017
WLF W.A.R.S. 19
Wu Lin Feng
Bakhtibek Khojaev
0 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Jiacai Zhang
10 - 10 - 1
Xinjiang Fight Gym
Abdulla Aliev
11 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Huo You Ga Bu
18 - 18 - 0
Yi Fight
Asikerbai Jinensibieke
38 - 11 - 0
Longyun MMA Gym
vs
Ruslan Khairulin
12 - 5 - 0
N/A
Junye Gao
19 - 10 - 0
Longyun MMA Gym
vs
Maksadzhon Yusupov
9 - 4 - 0
Uz Fighters
Sitik Muduev
12 - 4 - 0
American Top Team
vs
LiGe Teng
31 - 13 - 1
Xin-Du Martial Arts Club
Shamil Gasanbekov
5 - 2 - 0
Vityaz Fight
vs
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan
21 - 16 - 0
Longyun MMA Gym
Amirlan Amirov
5 - 4 - 0
N/A
vs
Musu Nuertiebieke
Iron King
21 - 9 - 0
Dacheng Wuyi
Jun-jie Miao
11 - 5 - 0
N/A
vs
Ugiloy Nasimova
3 - 4 - 0
N/A
Guilherme Cadena Martins
Warrior
31 - 22 - 0
Team Cadena Warrior
vs
Zhaxi Dongba
Dongbazhaxi
3 - 7 - 0
N/A
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke
17 - 15 - 0
Wanshi Fight Gym
vs
Alexander Danilov
10 - 9 - 0
Alexander KOT Team
Jingjia Wang
14 - 14 - 0
Xinjiang Fight Gym
vs
Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo
Teto Terranossa
23 - 31 - 2
Peposo Fight Team
Shun Yong
Wolf
16 - 8 - 0
Xi'an Sports University
vs
Mikhail Mikhail
Mishka
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Baxier Tenuliuer
4 - 6 - 0
KAZAK SPORT ALEME
vs
Enbo Ni Luo
3 - 3 - 0
N/A
Xiatiha Zhumatai
4 - 8 - 0
KAZAK SPORT ALEME
vs
Jiadong Fan
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake
Frontier Wolf
25 - 20 - 0
N/A
vs
Maikon Gustavo Fortunato Lapa
La Pesadilla
4 - 18 - 0
Peposo Fight Team
Habiti Tuerxunbieke
Wild Wolf
20 - 17 - 0
Xinjiang Fight Gym
vs
Dostonbek Tursunaliev
1 - 1 - 0
N/A
Kai Kara-France
Don't Blink
29 - 12 - 0
City Kickboxing
vs
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu
22 - 11 - 1
Warriors Fighting Club
Jiaerken Ailimubai
6 - 5 - 0
Longyun MMA Gym
vs
Yury Alekseev
0 - 2 - 0
Uraankhai
Qileng Aori
25 - 15 - 0
Xin-Du Martial Arts Club
vs
Kana Hyatt
The One Man Riot
19 - 23 - 0
Team Bodyshop MMA
Genil Francisco
9 - 8 - 0
Badger MMA
vs
Jinbo Hou
8 - 14 - 0
Haosheng Fight Gym
Yundong Chen
2 - 6 - 0
Longyun MMA Gym
vs
Grigory Popov
16 - 6 - 0
Tiger Muay Thai
Peter Dmitriev
9 - 1 - 0
Ning Guanyou combat team
vs
Zhadeng Enbo
0 - 4 - 0
N/A
Bidzina Gavashelishvili
11 - 4 - 0
Spitfire Gym Berlin
vs
Xiaoyang Liu
6 - 6 - 0
Xi'an Sports University
Artem Zhelev
3 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Long Long Xie
5 - 11 - 0
Haosheng Fight Gym
Siken Ta
5 - 13 - 0
Sihai Liancheng Fight Gym
vs
Mirjalol Mirjalol
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Ru Ze
13 - 5 - 0
Enbo Fight Club
vs
Nikita Sapun
2 - 3 - 0
Octagon Kiev
Ru Ze
13 - 5 - 0
Enbo Fight Club
vs
Siken Ta
5 - 13 - 0
Sihai Liancheng Fight Gym
Zhe Li
9 - 9 - 0
Longyun MMA Gym
vs
Makeshati Kuwatai
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Zhaxize Wang
Zhaxizewang
1 - 0 - 0
N/A
vs
Nuerjieketi Nuerjieketi
3 - 6 - 0
Yanhu MMA
Články o akci