Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
Please Wait... | Cloudflare
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
Asael Adjoudj
8 - 3 - 0
SBG Ireland
vs
Josh Kelly
1 - 2 - 0
Antonio Fuarros Santamaria
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Tomi Jaakkola
2 - 1 - 0
N/A
Kimmo Meier
3 - 1 - 0
Jyvaskylan Fight Club
vs
Tom Field
1 - 4 - 0
SBG Manchester
Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov
8 - 1 - 0
vs
Salif David Diop
Black Viking
1 - 4 - 0
Pancrase Gym Sweden
Jonnie Andersson
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Peter Newti
0 - 1 - 0
Gustavo Lopes Borges
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Artem Matsenko
1 - 2 - 0
Brayan Aspegren
3 - 3 - 0
vs
Glenn Williams
5 - 1 - 0
N/A
Igor Glazkov
14 - 0 - 0
N/A
vs
Igor Kutsenko
0 - 1 - 0
Andreas Knutsson
2 - 1 - 0
Vasteras Fight Club
vs
Karl Riordan
2 - 1 - 0
SBG Charlestown
Cedric Lushima
4 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Adriano Livio Meneghetti
9 - 5 - 0
Furor Belli MMA
Alexander Lindgren
10 - 7 - 0
Vasteras Fight Club
vs
Stuart Mulpeter
0 - 3 - 0
SBG Ireland
Dimitris Neofytou
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Ergo Reinvald
1 - 2 - 0
Tommi Leinonen
7 - 7 - 0
RNC Sport Club
vs
Robert Volker
3 - 1 - 0
Danijel Grbic
3 - 5 - 0
Redline TC
vs
Alexandr Val
1 - 2 - 0
Christian Leroy Duncan
25 - 8 - 0
Range Martial Arts Academy
vs
Mark Mosure
7 - 2 - 0
Bowman's MMA
Magomedkhabib Umarov
6 - 0 - 0
vs
Eoin Sheridan
2 - 2 - 0
N/A
Jack Tucker
10 - 4 - 0
The Mat Academy
vs
Giovanni Edoardo Rufino
2 - 2 - 0
Axel Sola
20 - 6 - 0
Boxing Squad
vs
Dmitriy Goncharenko
0 - 1 - 0
Tatul Avagyan
6 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Andreas Christou
2 - 4 - 0
5 Rounds MMA Limassol
Abbas Khan
12 - 9 - 0
N/A
vs
Eugenio Consoli
6 - 5 - 0
Evgeniy Morozov
4 - 2 - 0
vs
Sergei Strinza
1 - 2 - 0
Rusi Minev
7 - 7 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
vs
Christian Stigenberg
8 - 7 - 0
Söders Fight Gym Gävle
Ramazan Gitinov
10 - 1 - 0
KHK MMA Team
vs
Ivan Kurelaru
2 - 1 - 0
Alex Gill
3 - 1 - 0
vs
Marton Mayer
0 - 1 - 0
Dario Petrolo
14 - 5 - 0
vs
Alexander Brodal
1 - 2 - 0
Kaupo Kokamagi
12 - 5 - 0
SBG Estonia
vs
Title Chai
4 - 3 - 0
N/A
Nate Enright
4 - 2 - 0
vs
Jett Grande
19 - 2 - 1
Arashi-Do Red Deer
Deyan Galinov
5 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Solomon Simon
0 - 1 - 0
Marko Sarasjarvi
9 - 4 - 0
Sisu Gym
vs
Alexander Dobrodiy
7 - 3 - 0
Patriot Rivne
Salamat Isbulaev
5 - 0 - 0
vs
Daniel Schordje
2 - 2 - 0
Tobias Zacho Storm
4 - 2 - 0
vs
Valerio Anza
5 - 4 - 0
Lee Hammond
18 - 5 - 0
SBG Ireland
vs
Eryk Walecki
5 - 8 - 0
Berserker's Team Venganza Raciborz
Scott Pedersen
3 - 2 - 0
vs
Rashid Bulguchev
1 - 1 - 0
Antoni Josep Marti Segarra
4 - 2 - 0
vs
Konstantinos Laskaridis
1 - 3 - 0
GFT Team
Nathan Haywood
6 - 3 - 0
TFT MMA 'Team Fish Tank'
vs
Madis Maeste
4 - 1 - 0
MMAces
Daniyal Shamkhalov
6 - 3 - 0
Vasteras Fight Club
vs
Preston McKevitt
1 - 1 - 0
Kyuzo MMA
Abdulmanap Magomedov
15 - 6 - 0
KHK MMA Team
vs
Simone Valle
6 - 8 - 0
Allblacks Tribe MMA
Magomed Ibragimovich Magomedov
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Ryan O'Connor
1 - 2 - 0
Artem Afanasenko
6 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Eduard Kexel
18 - 5 - 0
N/A
Juan Izquierdo
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Ashlee Harding
1 - 2 - 0
Delyan Georgiev
19 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Mickael Pinto Lutumba
2 - 2 - 0
Jamie Nolan
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Jack Temple
2 - 5 - 0
Allegiance MMA
Magomed Idrisov
15 - 3 - 0
KHK MMA Team
vs
Oskar Jaskari
3 - 2 - 0
Redline TC
Denislav Hadzhiev
6 - 5 - 0
N/A
vs
Abdulrahman Al harthey
0 - 2 - 0
Otari Tanzilovi
7 - 1 - 0
Guram Fight Club
vs
Vladyslav Dubkov
3 - 2 - 0
Kharkov Top Team
Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev
3 - 1 - 0
vs
Alessandro Di Giacomo
1 - 1 - 0
Alvaro Ucendo
10 - 2 - 0
Santa Dolores
vs
Jonny Touma
11 - 7 - 0
Pancrase Gym Sweden
Suleiman Bershigadov
4 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Darkhan Umirbekov
1 - 2 - 0
Hamza Zrira
4 - 5 - 0
vs
Florian Moreau
2 - 3 - 0
N/A
Anatoliy Oskin
1 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Oliviero Pennesi
2 - 2 - 0
Yerick Kelly
1 - 1 - 0
vs
David Avila Moraga
0 - 1 - 0
Eoghan Chelmiah
3 - 2 - 0
Team Ryano MMA
vs
Sebastian Gonzalez
6 - 7 - 0
Redline TC
Ata Atdayev
15 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
David Pajunen
0 - 4 - 0
Melissa Tonya Mullins
9 - 2 - 0
Lions Gym
vs
Veronica Ruiz
0 - 1 - 0
Rafael Calderon Coria
5 - 2 - 0
Gimnasio Kiofu
vs
Rui Morgado
0 - 3 - 0
Megan Morris
8 - 5 - 0
Manchester Predators
vs
Silvia Juaneda
2 - 2 - 0
Gil Catarino
Milana Yatimova
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Tatjana Kacaniklic
0 - 2 - 0
Darina Garbar
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Millie Eriksson
2 - 4 - 0
Vasteras Fight Club
Renana Bruckstein
4 - 2 - 0
vs
Raquel Gonzalez Garcia
0 - 1 - 0
Marie Spencer
2 - 3 - 0
Team Fulinkazan
vs
Hayley Barraclough
0 - 1 - 0
Clara Danssmann
3 - 3 - 0
vs
Martina Corradi
2 - 2 - 0
Kirstina Purgina
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Marta Castillo
0 - 1 - 0
Blazej Romanowski
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Charta Magomedov
0 - 1 - 0
Omar Aliev
6 - 0 - 0
Borsek Gym
vs
Georgi Abadjiev
0 - 1 - 0
Antonina Kuleshova
7 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Ksenija Grabova
1 - 2 - 0
Ali Askerov
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Mehdi Taki
0 - 1 - 0
Bogdan Khmara
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Said Sonmezay
1 - 1 - 0
Champions Graz
Mathis Chevalier
4 - 1 - 0
vs
Ilya Demchenko
1 - 1 - 0
Mixed Martial Arts Club No. 1, Tomarowka
Yousif Sayyar
2 - 3 - 0
vs
Ben Petches-Kelly
3 - 2 - 0
Next Generation MMA Liverpool
Samur Magamedkhanov
3 - 1 - 0
vs
Leonardo Oliva
1 - 2 - 0
Kyran Sturrock
2 - 2 - 0
SBG Rochdale
vs
Morgan Lennon
0 - 1 - 0
Adam Darby
8 - 4 - 0
Team Ryano MMA
vs
Jan Turek
1 - 1 - 0
Murad Guseinov
13 - 2 - 0
KHK MMA Team
vs
Bozhidar Ivanov
1 - 3 - 0
Emil Piatek
4 - 1 - 0
C-MAC
vs
Patrick Lehane
9 - 5 - 0
SBG Cork City
Dorobshokh Nabotov
9 - 0 - 0
Rem 93
vs
Franz Hainzl
2 - 2 - 0
Champios Gym Graz
Ze Machado
3 - 2 - 0
vs
Evgeniy Soloviev
1 - 1 - 0
Anatoliy Zolotykh
8 - 1 - 0
vs
Ieuan Mackenzie
The Lion
6 - 2 - 0
Craig Ewers Academy
Artem Bachun
14 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Jamie Paul
0 - 3 - 0
Pound MMA
Alexander O'Sullivan
7 - 3 - 0
C-MAC
vs
Thomas Thompson
1 - 1 - 0
Reo Yamaguchi
5 - 3 - 0
vs
Zhanibek Tynyshtykov
1 - 2 - 0
Ali Yaqoob
4 - 5 - 0
KHK MMA Team
vs
Fidel Gramiccia
5 - 1 - 0
Muhammad Mokaev
Black Tiger
23 - 0 - 0
KHK MMA Team
vs
Abanoub Fares
0 - 2 - 0
SBG Cork City
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov
3 - 0 - 0
vs
Adilkhan Ayazbayev
2 - 2 - 0
Batir Sharukhanov
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Simon Bruknar
2 - 2 - 0
Gauner Club Jihlava
Shamil Alikhanov
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Gary Rooney
1 - 2 - 0
SBG Ireland
Ebrahim Darwish
3 - 2 - 0
vs
Lukas Kaplan
1 - 1 - 0
Cristiano Ottaviani
1 - 3 - 0
vs
Ger Harris
7 - 2 - 0
SBG Charlestown
Články o akci