Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
led
10
2010
Pancrase - Pancrase Gate 4th Chance
Pancrase
Kensaku Nakamura
21 - 14 - 5
Yoshida Dojo
vs
Daiei Lee
2 - 3 - 0
SK Absolute
Yoji Saito
10 - 9 - 2
BRAVE GYM
vs
Yuya Nagai
4 - 2 - 0
Paraestra Matsudo
Go Yamanaka
6 - 7 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai TLIVE
vs
Takatoshi Urasaki
5 - 2 - 1
Mabui Dojo
Daichi Kitakata
23 - 12 - 2
P's LAB Osaka x Pancrase Inagakigumi
vs
Yosuke Hattori
2 - 5 - 5
Uruno Dojo
Satoshi Watanabe
0 - 2 - 0
Strapple
vs
Jason Symak
Mutant
2 - 2 - 0
N/A
Yosuke Taka
0 - 1 - 0
P's Lab Tokyo
vs
Yuhei Fukuda
4 - 2 - 1
N/A
Shigeaki Kusayanagi
Kusa Max
12 - 12 - 6
Team Climb
vs
Junya Nishikawa
6 - 10 - 1
Grabaka
Kensaku Nakamura
21 - 14 - 5
Yoshida Dojo
vs
Issei Issei
2 - 1 - 0
Daiei Lee
2 - 3 - 0
SK Absolute
vs
Yasuto Abe
1 - 2 - 0
Unplugged Kokubunji
Tomoharu Toda
Haruto
8 - 21 - 3
U-Spirit Japan Machida
vs
Yuya Nagai
4 - 2 - 0
Paraestra Matsudo
Yoji Saito
10 - 9 - 2
BRAVE GYM
vs
Yojin Iwara
2 - 8 - 0
Toikatsu Dojo
Go Yamanaka
6 - 7 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai TLIVE
vs
Masaki Kobuchi
1 - 10 - 0
Bumonkai MMA Dojo
Takatoshi Urasaki
5 - 2 - 1
Mabui Dojo
vs
Ryuta Aiko
2 - 2 - 0
Yoshida Dojo
Yosuke Hattori
2 - 5 - 5
Uruno Dojo
vs
Satoshi Usui
0 - 3 - 0
Tribe Tokyo MMA
Daichi Kitakata
23 - 12 - 2
P's LAB Osaka x Pancrase Inagakigumi
vs
Tsukasa Arai
3 - 4 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai Yokohama
Kensaku Nakamura
21 - 14 - 5
Yoshida Dojo
vs
Masaomi Saito
5 - 12 - 1
Takada Dojo
Issei Issei
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Akihiro Ono
6 - 11 - 1
N/A
Daiei Lee
2 - 3 - 0
SK Absolute
vs
Makoto Sasaki
7 - 6 - 6
Free
Yasuto Abe
1 - 2 - 0
Unplugged Kokubunji
vs
Kenta Okuyama
8 - 10 - 0
Zendokai Matsumoto
Yuya Nagai
4 - 2 - 0
Paraestra Matsudo
vs
Ironman 238
0 - 1 - 0
T-Pleasure
Tomoharu Toda
Haruto
8 - 21 - 3
U-Spirit Japan Machida
vs
Tatsuro Ikehata
Pitan
2 - 8 - 2
Sakaguchi Dojo
Yojin Iwara
2 - 8 - 0
Toikatsu Dojo
vs
Satoru Takahashi
1 - 7 - 0
move
Masaki Kobuchi
1 - 10 - 0
Bumonkai MMA Dojo
vs
Kota Higashitani
2 - 2 - 1
Uruno Dojo
Go Yamanaka
6 - 7 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai TLIVE
vs
Daisuke Oishi
7 - 2 - 0
N/A
Ryuta Aiko
2 - 2 - 0
Yoshida Dojo
vs
Kazuki Itaya
Monkey
8 - 10 - 5
Grabaka
Ben Henry
1 - 5 - 2
AACC
vs
Takatoshi Urasaki
5 - 2 - 1
Mabui Dojo
Články o akci