Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
úno
01
2009
Pancrase 197: Changing Tour 1
Pancrase
Katsuya Inoue
19 - 9 - 4
Wajutsu Keishukai Tokyo
vs
Daisuke Hanazawa
13
19 - 15 - 6
N/A
Masanori Kanehara
33 - 16 - 5
Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha
vs
Kenji Arai
15 - 16 - 5
PANCRASEism
Masaya Takita
J-Taro
16 - 23 - 5
Wajutsu Keishukai Tokyo
vs
Jameel Massouh
The Sergeant
26 - 9 - 0
Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Takafumi Ito
44 - 39 - 13
PANCRASEism
vs
Hiroki Aoki
AB
19 - 15 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai Suruga Dojo
Takuya Eizumi
15 - 21 - 3
Bumonkai MMA Dojo
vs
Tokuaki Ninomiya
8 - 11 - 8
X-One Gym Shonan
Hikaru Sato
24 - 27 - 6
N/A
vs
Ryuji Ohori
3 - 6 - 0
R-GYM
Kosei Kubota
27 - 43 - 18
Sakaguchi Dojo
vs
Asaki Honda
7 - 4 - 3
N/A
Shingo Suzuki
14 - 13 - 3
Alliance
vs
Kiichi Kunimoto
Strasser
21 - 11 - 2
Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
Keigo Hirayama
Chris Man
21 - 18 - 9
Paraestra Hachioji
vs
Shigenobu Takahashi
Katsunori
9 - 6 - 2
Grabaka
Koji Obata
11 - 13 - 4
U-Spirit Japan Machida
vs
Masayoshi Ichikawa
Randleman
8 - 9 - 1
FREEDOM@OZ
Takehito Noguchi
2 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Satoru Takahashi
1 - 7 - 0
move
Shigeyuki Uchiyama
Pit
11 - 5 - 1
Grabaka
vs
Masakazu Takafuji
9 - 8 - 0
Takada Dojo
Takumi Shimazaki
9 - 11 - 3
Wrestle Win
vs
Kazuki Itaya
Monkey
8 - 10 - 5
Grabaka
Ben Henry
1 - 5 - 2
AACC
vs
Daisuke Sugishima
3 - 5 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai Tokyo
Go Yamanaka
6 - 7 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai TLIVE
vs
Hiroyuki Hara
5 - 5 - 0
P's Lab Tokyo
Daisuke Tsujita
6 - 5 - 0
Akimoto Dojo Jungle Junction
vs
Keisuke Tamaru
12 - 26 - 5
Uruno Dojo
Keigo Hirayama
Chris Man
21 - 18 - 9
Paraestra Hachioji
vs
Yuichi Inafuku
0 - 2 - 0
Shigenobu Takahashi
Katsunori
9 - 6 - 2
Grabaka
vs
Daisuke Tairaku
0 - 1 - 0
Sakaguchi Dojo
Koji Obata
11 - 13 - 4
U-Spirit Japan Machida
vs
Kazuteru Miyanaga
0 - 1 - 0
climax gym
Masayoshi Ichikawa
Randleman
8 - 9 - 1
FREEDOM@OZ
vs
Kazuyoshi Kiyama
Chaplin
6 - 11 - 0
Carpe Diem
Satoru Takahashi
1 - 7 - 0
move
vs
Yuki Terashima
0 - 5 - 0
Wajutsu Keishukai Gods
Masakazu Takafuji
9 - 8 - 0
Takada Dojo
vs
Akira Omura
73
1 - 24 - 1
Badass
Shigeyuki Uchiyama
Pit
11 - 5 - 1
Grabaka
vs
Tatsuro Ikehata
Pitan
2 - 8 - 2
Sakaguchi Dojo
Takumi Shimazaki
9 - 11 - 3
Wrestle Win
vs
Takatoshi Urasaki
5 - 2 - 1
Mabui Dojo
Kazuki Itaya
Monkey
8 - 10 - 5
Grabaka
vs
Ichiro Kudo
0 - 3 - 2
N/A
Takanori Saito
2 - 2 - 0
Paraestra Koga
vs
Daisuke Sugishima
3 - 5 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai Tokyo
Atsushi Masukura
0 - 5 - 0
N/A
vs
Ben Henry
1 - 5 - 2
AACC
Hiroyuki Hara
5 - 5 - 0
P's Lab Tokyo
vs
Yukitoshi Takahashi
0 - 1 - 0
Gokita Gym
Go Yamanaka
6 - 7 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai TLIVE
vs
Teppei Shimizu
2 - 4 - 4
N/A
Daisuke Tsujita
6 - 5 - 0
Akimoto Dojo Jungle Junction
vs
Yoshihiro Matsunaga
Child
8 - 13 - 3
Zendokai Shinjuku
Články o akci