Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
bře
23
2008
Pancrase 186: 2008 Neo Blood Tournament (Round 1)
Pancrase
Hiroki Aoki
AB
19 - 15 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai Suruga Dojo
vs
Wataru Yoshikawa
3 - 4 - 3
Wajutsu Keishukai A-3
Toshihiro Taguchi
Tag
11 - 14 - 0
Wajutsu Keishukai G.S.P
vs
Yuki Yashima
2 - 4 - 2
P's Lab Tokyo
Il Gyu Park
4 - 2 - 0
Team Poma
vs
Yuma Ishizuka
7 - 14 - 0
AACC
Kiyonobu Nishikata
10 - 9 - 0
N/A
vs
Steve Magdaleno
The Dream
9 - 5 - 1
VMAT
Hirotoshi Saito
6 - 3 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai Gods
vs
Takumi Shimazaki
9 - 11 - 3
Wrestle Win
Kenwa Kanna
0 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Hayato Shimizu
7 - 5 - 2
N/A
Motonobu Tezuka
41 - 15 - 7
Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
vs
Taku Aramaki
9 - 16 - 4
N/A
Yo Saito
The Guillotine
20 - 17 - 4
Toikatsu Dojo
vs
Yasutomo Tanaka
9 - 3 - 4
Gong-Gym Sakado
Ryota Sasaki
16 - 10 - 7
N/A
vs
Tomohiro Adaniya
24 - 20 - 3
Toushin Dojo
Takuya Eizumi
15 - 21 - 3
Bumonkai MMA Dojo
vs
Takayuki Hirayasu
3 - 6 - 0
Daido Juku-Paraestra Soka Dojo
Daisuke Endo
18 - 15 - 2
Iggy Hand's Gym
vs
Nobuhiro Yamauchi
Punch
8 - 10 - 3
Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
Ranki Kawana
11 - 4 - 7
Rodeo Style
vs
Isao Hirose
12 - 10 - 5
Strapple
Hiroki Aoki
AB
19 - 15 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai Suruga Dojo
vs
Kenichi Ogura
3 - 9 - 1
KIBA Martial Arts Club
Wataru Yoshikawa
3 - 4 - 3
Wajutsu Keishukai A-3
vs
Koji Obata
11 - 13 - 4
U-Spirit Japan Machida
Takumi Shimazaki
9 - 11 - 3
Wrestle Win
vs
Takahiro Goda
5 - 2 - 0
N/A
Hirotoshi Saito
6 - 3 - 1
Wajutsu Keishukai Gods
vs
Junro Kubota
6 - 7 - 0
Gokita Gym
Tomohiro Adaniya
24 - 20 - 3
Toushin Dojo
vs
Shoko Sato
43 - 19 - 3
Sakaguchi Dojo
Ryota Sasaki
16 - 10 - 7
N/A
vs
Kiyotaka Shimizu
28 - 18 - 3
Tribe Tokyo MMA
Kenichi Ogura
3 - 9 - 1
KIBA Martial Arts Club
vs
Yohei Sakamoto
15 - 3 - 3
T-Blood
Hiroki Aoki
AB
19 - 15 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai Suruga Dojo
vs
Akihito Hara
9 - 18 - 2
Sakaguchi Dojo
Koji Obata
11 - 13 - 4
U-Spirit Japan Machida
vs
Arata Fujimoto
0 - 8 - 0
N/A
Wataru Yoshikawa
3 - 4 - 3
Wajutsu Keishukai A-3
vs
Masashi Inoue
0 - 1 - 0
AACC
Takumi Shimazaki
9 - 11 - 3
Wrestle Win
vs
Yasushi Mikami
0 - 1 - 0
T-Pleasure
Takahiro Goda
5 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Ryo Saito
2 - 10 - 0
N/A
Junro Kubota
6 - 7 - 0
Gokita Gym
vs
Nobuhiro Yoshitake
10 - 13 - 4
P's LAB Osaka x Pancrase Inagakigumi
Shoko Sato
43 - 19 - 3
Sakaguchi Dojo
vs
Go Matsuo
6 - 16 - 0
Hybrid Wrestling Kagoshima
Tomohiro Adaniya
24 - 20 - 3
Toushin Dojo
vs
Manabu Watanabe
0 - 3 - 0
N/A
Ryota Sasaki
16 - 10 - 7
N/A
vs
Toshihiro Shimizu
Rider Hiro
31 - 20 - 11
Uruno Dojo
Kiyotaka Shimizu
28 - 18 - 3
Tribe Tokyo MMA
vs
Takuma Ishii
5 - 7 - 1
N/A
Články o akci