Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
pro
09
2018
FIGMMA - 8th Coppa Italia di MMA
Federation Italian Grappling MMA
Valentin Chiticaru
3 - 1 - 0
vs
Carmine Rambetti
0 - 1 - 0
Valentin Chiticaru
3 - 1 - 0
vs
Samuel Bortolin
0 - 1 - 0
Adriano Livio Meneghetti
9 - 5 - 0
Furor Belli MMA
vs
Gabriele Bartoni
3 - 9 - 0
Adriano Livio Meneghetti
9 - 5 - 0
Furor Belli MMA
vs
Paolo Anastasi
14 - 10 - 0
N/A
Paolo Anastasi
14 - 10 - 0
N/A
vs
Mario Mingay
1 - 1 - 0
Adriano Livio Meneghetti
9 - 5 - 0
Furor Belli MMA
vs
Andrian Murug
7 - 2 - 0
Advanced Fight Team
Mario Mingay
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Burhan Muca
0 - 1 - 0
Marco Doda
9 - 4 - 0
Accademia La Superba
vs
Valerio Fusco
0 - 3 - 0
Vito Ceravona
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Dejan Obradovic
0 - 1 - 0
Federico Castiglia
1 - 2 - 0
vs
Vito Ceravona
1 - 1 - 0
Marco Doda
9 - 4 - 0
Accademia La Superba
vs
Federico Castiglia
1 - 2 - 0
Gabriele Varesano
13 - 4 - 0
La Fenice ASD
vs
Andrea Castiglione
1 - 1 - 0
Eugenio Consoli
6 - 5 - 0
vs
Leonardo Basile
5 - 3 - 0
Athlon Savona
Andrea Castiglione
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Carlo Pellicani
0 - 1 - 0
Gabriele Varesano
13 - 4 - 0
La Fenice ASD
vs
Danilo Cardelli
0 - 2 - 0
Venator Team
Eugenio Consoli
6 - 5 - 0
vs
Emilio Giangiulio
0 - 1 - 0
Leonardo Basile
5 - 3 - 0
Athlon Savona
vs
Fulvio Rossi
0 - 1 - 0
Gabriele Varesano
13 - 4 - 0
La Fenice ASD
vs
Eugenio Consoli
6 - 5 - 0
Valentino Riva
7 - 3 - 0
Cardano Top Team
vs
Christian Zappacosta
0 - 1 - 0
Emanuele Pellone
1 - 3 - 0
Kodokan Napoli
vs
Pietro Cecconi
1 - 1 - 0
Furor Belli
Marco Tornese
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Simone Samar
0 - 1 - 0
Valerio Anza
5 - 4 - 0
vs
Emanuele Pellone
1 - 3 - 0
Kodokan Napoli
Emanuele Palumbo
7 - 9 - 0
Friuli Fight Team
vs
Aldo Gjeloshi
2 - 1 - 0
Cardano Top Team
Davide Bertinotti
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Marco Tornese
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
Valerio Anza
5 - 4 - 0
vs
Valentino Riva
7 - 3 - 0
Cardano Top Team
Emanuele Palumbo
7 - 9 - 0
Friuli Fight Team
vs
Valerio Anza
5 - 4 - 0
Alfons Doskja
11 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Nicola Cacioni
0 - 1 - 0
Francesco Lo Galbo
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Marcello Romano
2 - 3 - 0
Francesco Lo Galbo
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Edoardo Corsi
3 - 7 - 0
Gabriele Colinet
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Marco De Gaetani
0 - 6 - 0
Centurion Club Manduria
Alfons Doskja
11 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Gabriele Colinet
1 - 1 - 0
Marcello Romano
2 - 3 - 0
vs
Alex Galeotti
0 - 2 - 0
Fidel Gramiccia
5 - 1 - 0
vs
Niccolo Siena
0 - 1 - 0
Dario Palazzo
3 - 4 - 0
Combat Academy
vs
Michele Lo Muscio
0 - 2 - 0
Fidel Gramiccia
5 - 1 - 0
vs
Emanuele Bulbo
1 - 3 - 0
Alessandro Di Giacomo
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Dario Palazzo
3 - 4 - 0
Combat Academy
Oliviero Pennesi
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Catalin Razvan Tanase
0 - 1 - 0
Faizodin Azimi
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Oliviero Pennesi
2 - 2 - 0
Ilaria Calderini
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Darija Pigu
0 - 1 - 0
Chiara Francavilla
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Jasmine Favero
5 - 2 - 0
Combat Academy
Fabiana Giampa
4 - 3 - 0
vs
Chiara Francavilla
1 - 1 - 0
Arziko Bregu
4 - 5 - 0
N/A
vs
Elisa Charlotte Patono
0 - 2 - 0
Ilaria Norcia
6 - 11 - 0
Shadow Warrior
vs
Sonia Fracassi
1 - 1 - 0
Martina Corradi
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Giorgia Fumagalli
0 - 1 - 0
Články o akci