Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
čec
13
2019
Fighting NEXUS vol.17 x WAVE 10
Fighting Nexus
Motoki Awaji
2 - 6 - 0
Deep Official Gym Impact
vs
Yugen Yugen
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Keita Fukushima
7 - 4 - 0
K-Place
vs
Karu Nakashima
1 - 3 - 1
Hide's Kick
Takeshi Maekawa
1 - 0 - 0
TTM Urushi Dojo
vs
Takaya Tsukuda
3 - 14 - 1
Mach Dojo
Takahiro Komakine
13 - 4 - 0
Crazy Armament
vs
Kenji Yamanaka
12 - 12 - 2
FREEDOM@OZ
Junya Murata
9 - 3 - 1
Suzuki Dojo
vs
Ryosuke Sano
5 - 6 - 1
Akimoto Dojo Jungle Junction
Yamato Nishikawa
21 - 5 - 6
Power of Dream Sapporo
vs
Jae Hyuk Bang
10 - 7 - 0
Korean Top Team
Junpei Sasakawa
JP
7 - 5 - 1
Grabaka
vs
Shuya Arimura
12 - 14 - 2
U-File Camp Noborito
Kengo Ishikawa
2 - 3 - 0
Club F3
vs
Suguru Ohara
2 - 3 - 0
Core
Toshiki Fujiwara
5 - 11 - 0
N/A
vs
Hidemasa Soga
4 - 8 - 1
Alliance
Daishi Kuroishi
7 - 9 - 0
Scar Fist
vs
Uchu Sakurai
2 - 2 - 0
Team COMRADE
Hiroto Sakuma
Furyo Senpai
5 - 9 - 1
Paraestra Hachioji
vs
Daisuke Yamaguchi
Daigoro Nagareyama / Uchujin
13 - 9 - 1
Pancraseism Yokohama
Yutaka Shimamura
16 - 8 - 3
Uruno Dojo
vs
Tokitaka Nakanishi
10 - 3 - 0
Ishitsuna MMA Gym
Tetsuya Fusano
14 - 10 - 5
Groundslam Krew
vs
Baataryn Azjavkhlan
9 - 7 - 0
Core
Hyub Chan Oh
3 - 1 - 0
Korean Top Team
vs
Chikara Shimabukuro
19 - 19 - 5
Core
Isamu Seki
2 - 0 - 0
Dobuita
vs
Keitomo Otani
6 - 11 - 0
Pancraseism Yokohama
Kazuki Shibuya
9 - 11 - 1
Takamoto Dojo
vs
Kunta Hashimoto
7 - 3 - 0
K-Place
Tatsuya Karasawa
7 - 8 - 0
Grabaka
vs
Takuma Kikunishi
0 - 1 - 0
URUSHI DOJO
Kohei Inoue
9 - 10 - 0
Pongona Club
vs
Yoon Kim Kim
1 - 3 - 0
Team Ace
Hiroki Otani
1 - 0 - 0
Pancraseism Yokohama
vs
Kazuyuki Sakai
0 - 0 - 1
S-Keep
Chikara Shimabukuro
19 - 19 - 5
Core
vs
Hyub Chan Oh
3 - 1 - 0
Korean Top Team
Baataryn Azjavkhlan
9 - 7 - 0
Core
vs
Tetsuya Fusano
14 - 10 - 5
Groundslam Krew
Junpei Sasakawa
JP
7 - 5 - 1
Grabaka
vs
Shuya Arimura
12 - 14 - 2
U-File Camp Noborito
Suguru Ohara
2 - 3 - 0
Core
vs
Kengo Ishikawa
2 - 3 - 0
Club F3
Yuto Kimura
4 - 1 - 1
Pancraseism Yokohama
vs
Kohei Takegami
1 - 3 - 0
MMA空手道場 鷹
Miki Takizawa
0 - 2 - 0
Core
vs
Ryota Inoue
0 - 0 - 0
Dengeki Ryutarou GYM
Články o akci