Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
dub
13
2019
Cage Warriors Academy South East 23
CWSE
Craig Edwards
11 - 11 - 0
BKK Fighters
vs
Scott Butters
Snodderz
5 - 7 - 0
Elite Gym Norwich
Jorgen Indsetviken
10 - 5 - 0
Honefoss Fight Gym
vs
Eric Veyrier
1 - 3 - 0
KMRED
George Tanasa
Son of Dracula
6 - 3 - 1
BKK Fighters
vs
Stefano Morotti
1 - 3 - 0
Legio's Team Bergamo
Jack Eglin
2 - 2 - 0
vs
Duncan Djillali
1 - 2 - 0
Jamie Ward
5 - 0 - 0
vs
Guolaugar Einarsson
0 - 1 - 0
Mjolnir
Muhidin Abubakar
The Captain
9 - 2 - 0
ESKF
vs
Krystoff Pawlaczek
0 - 2 - 0
Joanne Doyle
6 - 3 - 0
Team Fulinkazan
vs
Kerry Isom
2 - 5 - 0
Phoenix MMA
Lexi Rook
3 - 3 - 0
1st Generation MMA
vs
Sophia Haddouche
2 - 3 - 0
Team Sorel
Kim Bravie
1 - 2 - 0
Frontline Academy
vs
Patrick Bright
0 - 3 - 0
Halden Combat Academy
Jimmy Fell
3 - 3 - 0
Bluewave MMA
vs
Sullivan Kerner
2 - 2 - 0
Kerner Team
Nik Bagley
The Perfectionist
11 - 3 - 1
Great Britain Top Team
vs
Sidney M'roivili
0 - 2 - 0
Matthieu Moya
4 - 2 - 0
Montagne Noire Combat Libre
vs
Ben Woolliss
2 - 1 - 0
Basement Martial Arts
Frantz Carpentier
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Adil Hussain
1 - 1 - 0
Camilla Bergstrom
1 - 0 - 0
Frontline Academy
vs
Linda Hoistad Birkely
0 - 1 - 0
Jorgen Indsetviken
10 - 5 - 0
Honefoss Fight Gym
vs
Eric Veyrier
1 - 3 - 0
KMRED
Jon Furuheim
5 - 0 - 0
Frontline Muay Thai
vs
Ian Krause
0 - 3 - 0
Emanuele Palumbo
7 - 9 - 0
Friuli Fight Team
vs
Phuong Tran
Kim
1 - 1 - 0
Chloe Cooke
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Eivor Hovde Hoff
0 - 1 - 0
Fighters Lab
Magnus Onyeka Iversen
4 - 0 - 0
Frontline Muay Thai
vs
Cyril Quijoux
0 - 1 - 0
Mark Harris
3 - 0 - 0
Dragons lair Melksham
vs
Conan Barbaru
0 - 2 - 0
Joakim Dahlin
1 - 1 - 0
Fighters Lab
vs
Markus Gailius
0 - 1 - 0
Shanelle Dyer
5 - 0 - 0
Knowlesy Academy
vs
Tori Svendsen
0 - 1 - 0
Shoriful Islam
2 - 0 - 0
The MMA Clinic
vs
Velizar Manaev
0 - 1 - 0
Arni Gudnason
2 - 0 - 0
vs
Ragine White
0 - 2 - 0
Andreas Gule
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Dave Finch
0 - 1 - 0
Jack Clarke
3 - 1 - 0
Team Underground MMA
vs
John Parthaugen
1 - 1 - 0
Guido Possidente
4 - 0 - 0
La Fenice ASD
vs
River O'Callaghan
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
Ethan Barry
1 - 2 - 0
BKK Fighters
vs
Maghatte Himoud
0 - 1 - 0
Coach Sorel
Noah Mitaev
2 - 0 - 0
vs
Marco Doda
9 - 4 - 0
Accademia La Superba
Chey Veal
3 - 2 - 0
Tsunami Gym Norfolk
vs
Grzegorz Pawlaczek
1 - 1 - 0
Vebjorn Jorgensen
1 - 0 - 0
vs
Umberto Argentano
3 - 7 - 0
MMA Friuli Fight Team
Články o akci