Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
dub
22
2018
Berkut Young Eagles 3: Grand-Prix 2018 1/8 Final
Absolute Championship Berkut
Aslambek Arsamikov
Amir
10 - 6 - 0
Arrachion Olsztyn
vs
Dimitry Zebroski
21 - 12 - 1
Sombra Team MMA
Quemuel Ottoni
15 - 3 - 0
Família Komodô
vs
Arsen Tengizov
2 - 1 - 0
Alligator FT
Aleksander Podmarev
16 - 4 - 1
RusFighters MMA
vs
Saykhan Kutaev
1 - 2 - 0
N/A
Beknazar Kainazar
Bull Terrier
4 - 4 - 0
N/A
vs
Ramzan Islangeriev
1 - 4 - 0
N/A
Mikhail Pirogov
4 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Ivan Cosic
6 - 1 - 0
UFD Gym
Mikhail Dolgov
Misha
11 - 6 - 0
R.O.D.
vs
Ilyar Iminov
1 - 2 - 0
N/A
Azamat Bekoev
17 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Amirkhan Kukaev
3 - 2 - 0
Berkut FC
Yakub Kediev
4 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Nikita Kurchaev
5 - 3 - 0
Ferrum Fight Club
Timur Aydemirov
6 - 5 - 0
Akhmat Fight Club
vs
Daniyal Elbaev
T-34
10 - 7 - 0
Alligator FT
Zelimkhan Amirov
9 - 3 - 0
Akhmat Fight Club
vs
Alan Zangiev
2 - 1 - 0
N/A
Alibeg Rasulov
17 - 0 - 0
Gorets FT
vs
Arsen Faikov
2 - 1 - 0
N/A
Azamat Dzhikaev
10 - 2 - 0
Ars Gym
vs
Magomed Saliev
10 - 2 - 0
N/A
Askerkhan Afaunov
Asker
2 - 2 - 0
Alligator FT
vs
Georgiy Kaziev
0 - 1 - 0
N/A
Adam Inasalamov
1 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Aleksey Savin
5 - 2 - 0
R.O.D.
Alexey Shurkevich
16 - 6 - 0
Storm Gym
vs
Khristofor Guchmazov
4 - 2 - 0
Eagles MMA Academy
Isa Kilaev
7 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Milos Radic
2 - 1 - 0
Free Fighters Gym
Muaed Shaoev
8 - 3 - 0
ACB Gym St. Petersburg
vs
Ruslan Danchenko
Sibirskiy Drovosek
7 - 3 - 1
R.O.D.
Mamurzhon Hamdamov
8 - 3 - 0
N/A
vs
Dzhambulat Baliev
2 - 5 - 0
Berkut FC
Nazhmuddin Islamov
3 - 2 - 0
N/A
vs
Evgeny Yalukov
Wolverine
2 - 3 - 0
N/A
Nursultan Rakhmanberdi
15 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Aliskhan Chadaev
3 - 1 - 0
Berkut FC
Emerson Rios
7 - 4 - 0
CM System
vs
Islam Umarov
7 - 3 - 0
Berkut FC
Yuri Semenov
Stone
5 - 10 - 0
N/A
vs
Khasan Israpilov
6 - 0 - 0
N/A
Bekbolot Abdylda
Pan
22 - 13 - 0
Ataman FC
vs
Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev
4 - 1 - 0
Akhmat Fight Club
Shamil Tsakuev
6 - 1 - 0
N/A
vs
Anatoly Makarkin
5 - 4 - 0
West Fighters
Osimkhon Rakhmonov
9 - 4 - 0
N/A
vs
Dzhokhar Dzhabaev
2 - 1 - 0
N/A
Články o akci