Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
kvě
27
2016
Aspera FC 38
Aspera FC
Eder Gama
20 - 11 - 0
Fighting Nerds
vs
Anderson Ulysses Del Valle
0 - 1 - 0
Liga Oeste
Adriano Sena
Boi Bandido
4 - 7 - 0
Escorpiao Team
vs
Uyran Carlos
Presuntinho
12 - 8 - 0
Fighting Nerds
Arielle Souza
7 - 7 - 0
Bronx's Gold Team
vs
Maira Mazar
10 - 9 - 0
Team Silverio
Washington Luiz
1 - 2 - 0
Triple A Team
vs
Deivid Teixeira
1 - 0 - 0
Boinha Training Center
Fernando Garcia
1 - 2 - 0
Herman Gutierrez Team
vs
Wellington Gomes
Burcao
2 - 1 - 0
Team Silvério / Alvaro de Aguiar Team
Wallyson Carvalho
Maguila
15 - 10 - 0
Libertas Esportes de Combate
vs
Eli Reger Schablatura Pinto
Indiao
9 - 22 - 0
Iron Brothers MMA Team
Thiago dos Santos
Tubarao
5 - 9 - 0
Dinho Fight Team
vs
William Salvino
Paraiba
6 - 1 - 0
Team Silverio
Leandro Compri
14 - 9 - 0
G13
vs
Bruno Camargo
Zumbi
1 - 5 - 0
Wisyk Team
Wilson Santos Fonseca
5 - 5 - 0
Peso Pesado Gold Team
vs
Rafael Lopes
0 - 1 - 0
Team Silverio
Leonardo Silva de Oliveira
Cabecao
21 - 7 - 0
China Team
vs
Ronald Wesley
Gladiador
0 - 3 - 0
Beat Down
Marcelo Matias
Alemao
15 - 16 - 1
Spakauaskas Jiu-Jitsu
vs
Nivanilson Gonzaga Pereira
Chapolin
9 - 4 - 1
Peso Pesado Team
Jefferson Pedro
Jeffinho / Cabuloso
4 - 7 - 0
Babuino Gold Team
vs
Antonio Rodrigues
Piaui
10 - 5 - 0
Team Gama
Carlos Augusto Santos da Silva
Spartas
24 - 5 - 0
Top Brother MMA
vs
Michael Cesar Leite
0 - 4 - 0
Boinha Training Center
Patrick Gomes Silva
4 - 7 - 0
Ricardo Presas Team
vs
Evandro Barbosa
Alemao
11 - 4 - 0
Puro Impacto
Fabio Henrique Dourado
The Giant
11 - 2 - 0
Team Nogueira Sao Jose Rio Preto
vs
Soslenis da Silva Carvalho
Grilinho
15 - 13 - 0
Babuino Gold Team
Junith Luan
3 - 2 - 0
Gorila Fight Team
vs
Rian Martinazzo
No Heart
4 - 4 - 0
MF MMA
Junior Albini
Baby
17 - 7 - 0
OCSJJ
vs
Tiago Cardoso
Tiagao
10 - 8 - 2
GOR MMA
Ricardo Ribeiro
ML
0 - 2 - 0
Marcelo Luz Arena
vs
Tim Ruberg
17 - 4 - 0
Astra Fight Team
Rene Pessoa
Soldado
25 - 10 - 0
Power Lotus Team
vs
Fabricio Azevedo
5 - 2 - 0
Azevedo Team / Combat Club
Janaisa Morandin
Evil Princess
11 - 6 - 0
N/A
vs
Lavinia Ione
0 - 2 - 0
Marcelo Luz Arena
Gabriel Macario
8 - 8 - 0
Lotus Club
vs
Juliano Militao
6 - 4 - 0
VN Combat / Alpha Jiu-Jitsu
Cleiton Duarte
Foguete
19 - 5 - 0
Astra Fight Team
vs
Giovane Bueno
Juninho
1 - 12 - 0
Marcelo Luz Arena
Fabricio Almeida Goncalves
Pitbull
9 - 10 - 1
Team Silverio
vs
Markus Perez
Maluko
14 - 8 - 1
American Top Team
Felipe Douglas
Buakaw
19 - 7 - 0
Vale Top Team
vs
Thiago Duarte
5 - 1 - 0
Black Sheep MMA
Juliano Wandalen
Ninja
13 - 4 - 0
Astra Fight Team
vs
Damiao Edson Peixoto
0 - 6 - 0
Beat Down
Tiago Araujo Santos
Samurai
14 - 13 - 0
Power Lotus Team
vs
Leandro Rodrigues dos Santos
Apagao
1 - 5 - 0
Ryan Gracie Jiu-Jitsu / Polêmico Team
Leonardo Alves Carvalho
Leo Capoeira
6 - 6 - 0
American Top Team
vs
Vinicius Francelino
Super Shock
3 - 7 - 0
Mutação Fight / Hikari Parelhas
Willian Hoffmann
10 - 3 - 0
Astra Fight Team
vs
Jhon Lourenco
Malvadeza
3 - 6 - 0
B9 Thiago Silva
Rodrigo Tadeu de Souza
Capoeira
2 - 6 - 0
Forca Combate
vs
Alan Salgado
4 - 1 - 0
Corinthians MMA
Články o akci