Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Vladislav Stepanov | FCR Season 1 Semi-finals 2. listopadu 2021 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 2 | 1:02 |
Prohra | Sarmat Guchmazov | FCR Season 1 1/8 28. září 2021 | KO/T | 1 | 3:07 |
Prohra | Emin Aleskerov | Studsport: St. George Cup 6 20. prosince 2020 | Deci | 3 | 4:00 |
Prohra | Arsen Nersesyan | Iron Road Fight 4 10. října 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Roman Chapchay | TGF 1 31. srpna 2019 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | 1:35 |
Prohra | Sergey Pridatko | GM World League 3 Heritage OSE - GM World League 3 Heritage OSE 27. dubna 2019 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Sergey Pridatko | MMA Festival: 90th anniversary of Schelkovo 27. dubna 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Lukasz Sajewski | RWC 1: Nowe Rozdanie 21. prosince 2018 | Subm (Kimura) | 1 | 2:48 |
Výhra | Uighur Shala | Fight Nights Global: Summer Cup 30. června 2018 | Subm (Choke) | 1 | |
Výhra | Yeshan Yersen | WLF W.A.R.S. 24 11. května 2018 | Subm (guillotine choke) | 2 | |
Výhra | Magomed Magomedov | The Old Guard: Divizion 2 27. října 2017 | Subm (Triangle choke) | 1 | 4:41 |
Výhra | Dmitry Chkhapeliya | StudSport - St. George Cup 2017 17. září 2017 | Submission | 1 | 3:34 |
Výhra | Dmitry Chkhapeliya | Studsport: St. George Cup 17. září 2017 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 3:34 |
Prohra | Aziz Khaydarov | Perviy Club: Fight Show 12 28. července 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Ivan Kozachenko | GM World League 2 3. června 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Yincang Bao | WLF W.A.R.S. 24. února 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Qize Wu | WLF E.P.I.C. 6 23. července 2016 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | 1:25 |
Prohra | Ahmed Wali Hotak | Fight Nights Global 48: Battle Of Moscow 23 26. května 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Mikhail Odintsov | Octagon Fighting Sensation 8: All For Victory 8. května 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Aleksey Leshchuk | Iron Warriors Cup 2015 30. prosince 2015 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 3:10 |
Prohra | Vladimir Tyurin | Fight Nights Global 42: St. Petersburg 23. října 2015 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | |
Výhra | Artem Oleinik | Kumite Fight 4 27. září 2015 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | |
Prohra | Nikita Novikov | Teiwaz Production: Honor & Glory 5 1. srpna 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Vardan Karapetyan | Fight Nights Global 39: Battle On Volga 2 26. června 2015 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 2:32 |
Výhra | Vardan Karapetyan | Fight Nights - Battle on Volga 2 22. června 2015 | Submission | 1 | 2:32 |
Výhra | Zamirbek Toktabaev | Kumite Fight 2 16. května 2015 | KO/T (Knee) | 1 | 1:57 |
Prohra | Maxim Shchekin | Fight Alliance: Troitsk Fight Night 2015 18. dubna 2015 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:41 |
Výhra | Ilya Ursaki | Kumite Fight 1 5. března 2015 | KO/T (Punch) | 2 | |
Výhra | Vladimir Kashtanov | Cracked Ice Cup 2015 2. března 2015 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 |