Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Výhra | Maxim Korotitsky | Hardcore FC 48 8. prosince 2022 | Subm (Arm Triangle Choke) | 3 | 1:15 |
Prohra | Temirkhan Temirkhanov | RCC: Intro 21 25. června 2022 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Yaroslav Kuk | Hardcore FC 32 16. června 2022 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Dmitry Aryshev | Hardcore FC 26 31. března 2022 | KO/T (Punches) | 3 | 1:53 |
Výhra | Oleg Dadonov | Hardcore FC 14 18. listopadu 2021 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Khabib Omarov | Hardcore FC 12 28. října 2021 | KO/T (Ground and Pound) | 1 | 3:40 |
Prohra | Arthur Karavaev | RCC 9 3. května 2021 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 3:50 |
Výhra | Denis Izmodenov | RCC: Intro 8 26. září 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Karim Madrakhimov | Russian Cup 2020: Central Federal District 8. března 2020 | Subm (Choke) | 3 | 2:41 |
Výhra | Alexey Novikov | GTC 8: Sparta Cup 29. prosince 2019 | KO/T (Referee stoppage) | 1 | |
Výhra | Vladimir Ivashkin | SK Pro: Battle For Siberia 2 3. května 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | David Gladun | Fight Nights Global 91: Kopylov vs. Enomoto 27. prosince 2018 | KO/T | 1 | 3:08 |
NC | Aslanbek Kodzaev | K-1 Maximum Promotion 2. listopadu 2018 | Ends (Result overturned) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sharapudin Gazimagomedov | Golden Team Championship 4 26. května 2018 | Subm | 3 | 3:48 |
Výhra | Zubayragadzhi Aliev | Golden Team Championship 2 30. prosince 2017 | Subm (Guillotine choke) | 2 | 4:36 |
Výhra | Ivan Volodichev | Alliance Fighting Championships: Battle of Titans 22. dubna 2017 | Subm | 2 | |
Výhra | Georgiy Kekelia | Fight Riot 8 17. února 2017 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 1:02 |
Výhra | Vitaliy Stoyan | Industrials MMA: Battle In Belgorod 22. října 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Zaur Isaev | Industrials MMA: Battle In Belgorod 22. října 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Jahongir Saidjamolov | Seven Fight 1 9. dubna 2016 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 4:25 |
Prohra | Abakar Magomedov | Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1 24. října 2015 | Decision | 2 | 3:00 |
Výhra | Evgeny Berezin | Seven Fight 2015 19. června 2015 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 2 | 4:35 |
Výhra | Yuriy Virchakov | Oplot Challenge 105: USSR Championship - Stage 28 6. prosince 2014 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 3:30 |
Výhra | Artem Aristov | Russian MMA Union - Moscow Open Cup 2014, Day 1 28. listopadu 2014 | Decision | 3 | 3:00 |
Prohra | Kamil Magomedov | Russian MMA Union - Moscow Open Cup 2014, Day 1 28. listopadu 2014 | Decision | 2 | 3:00 |
Výhra | Gavril Gulyaev | Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1 26. září 2014 | Submission | 1 | 2:09 |
Výhra | Kazavat Suleimanov | Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1 26. září 2014 | Submission | 1 | 1:11 |
Prohra | Damir Ismagulov | Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1 26. září 2014 | KO | 2 | 2:00 |
Prohra | Artur Aliev | M-1 Challenge 51: Fightspirit Championship 4 7. září 2014 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Dmitry Smirnov | League of Underground Fighters: Legion Cup 2014 31. ledna 2014 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 3:15 |
Výhra | Alexander Terekhin | League of Underground Fighters: Legion Cup 2014 31. ledna 2014 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | 2:20 |
Prohra | Alim Cherkesov | League of Underground Fighters: Legion Cup 2014 31. ledna 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Mark Zomer | Kavkaz Arena 3: Ganol vs. Omarov 23. února 2013 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | 3:32 |
Výhra | Rustam Khasanov | Kavkaz Arena 1: Khasanov vs. Smoyan 1. prosince 2012 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 2 | 3:20 |