Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Sharaputdin Magomedov | Nashe Delo 18: Nosov vs. Mammadov 2. února 2021 | KO/T (Retirement) | 3 | 1:06 |
Prohra | Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov | AMC Fight Nights 99: Makhno vs. Khachatryan 25. prosince 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Kirill Kryukov | Fight Nights Global 98: Amirov vs Bikrev 25. září 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Sergey Milkin | Voronezh MMA Federation: Land of the Fathers 20. října 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Arseniy Smirnov | RCC Intro 3 9. března 2019 | KO/T (Knees) | 1 | 4:50 |
Prohra | Arthur Karavaev | RCC 5 15. prosince 2018 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Dmitry Bikrev | Fight Nights Global 83: Alibekov vs. Aliev 22. února 2018 | KO/T (Punch) | 1 | 4:43 |
Výhra | David Gladun | Fight Nights Global 75: Chistyakov vs. Deak 6. října 2017 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 2 | 1:48 |
Výhra | Islam Yashaev | Fight Nights Global 68: Pavlovich vs. Mokhnatkin 2. června 2017 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Jean-Pierre Amba Mvolo | Hooligan Fight Show 2 5. listopadu 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sergey Tovkan | Fight Nights Global 50: Emelianenko vs. Maldonado 17. června 2016 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 3:57 |
Výhra | Islam Yashaev | Fight Nights Global 47: Tyurin vs. Magal 15. května 2016 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 1 | 3:33 |
Prohra | Vadim Sandulskiy | Fight Nights Global 46: Battle Of Moscow 22 29. dubna 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sarvarbek Iskhakov | M-1 Challenge 63: Puetz vs. Nemkov 2 4. prosince 2015 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Artur Alibulatov | ProFC 59: Battle of Kursk 3 21. listopadu 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Abdulsupyan Alikhanov | Fight Nights Global 42: St. Petersburg 23. října 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Tanachot Alanyaprakorn | Sena Combat - Pattaya Fight Night 6. března 2015 | Technical KO (Punches) | 1 | 0:38 |
Výhra | Vyacheslav Andreev | Warrior's Way Championship 5: Vendetta 26. prosince 2014 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | |
Prohra | Maxim Shvets | Tech-KREP FC: Battle Of Heroes 12. prosince 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Aleksander Boyko | Peresvet Fighting Championship 1 15. listopadu 2014 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:17 |
Prohra | Ilya Zazulya | Fight Club Voron: Fight Zone 4 25. října 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Mikhail Busurmatorov | Coliseum FC: New History 3 29. května 2014 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:55 |
Výhra | Mikhail Busurmatorov | Coliseum FC - New History 3 25. května 2014 | Submission | 1 | 1:55 |
Prohra | Vadim Kutsyj | Coliseum FC: Small Arena Cup 2 29. března 2014 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | |
Výhra | Evgeni Sergeev | Warrior's Way Championship 3: Butorin vs. Rimkevicius 2. března 2014 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 2:33 |
Výhra | Mazvydas Pieza | Coliseum FC: New History 2 25. ledna 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Maksim Zabavin | Coliseum FC: Small Arena Cup 1 24. listopadu 2013 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 1 | |
Výhra | Denis Genyuk | Fight Riot 1 25. ledna 2013 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | 1:24 |
Výhra | Yuriy Schurov | M-1: International Bikers Festival 2011 6. srpna 2011 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 |