Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Masakazu Imanari | Deep 49 Impact 27. srpna 2010 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Darren Uyenoyama | Deep 47 Impact 17. dubna 2010 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | 1:10 |
Prohra | Atsushi Yamamoto | Deep - Cage Impact 2009 19. prosince 2009 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Keisuke Fujiwara | Dream 12: Cage of the Rising Sun 25. října 2009 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Hiryu Okamoto | Deep 42 Impact 30. června 2009 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 1:34 |
Výhra | Takashige Hirukawa | Deep 41 Impact 16. dubna 2009 | Subm (Brabo Choke) | 1 | 2:39 |
Prohra | Kenji Osawa | Cage Force EX Eastern Bound 8. listopadu 2008 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Tatsumitsu Wada | Club DEEP: Tokyo 4 29. března 2008 | KO/T (Ground Punch) | 2 | 2:10 |
Výhra | Masaaki Izena | Deep - Future King Tournament 2007 14. ledna 2008 | Submission | 1 | 0:41 |
Remíza | Masaya Takita | Kingdom of Grapple - Live 2007 25. listopadu 2007 | |||
Výhra | Tatsuhito Satsuma | Deep - clubDeep Tokyo 15. září 2007 | Submission | 2 | 3:03 |
Remíza | Ippo Watanuki | Deep - clubDeep Tokyo 16. června 2007 | Draw | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Tomoji Mikami | Deep 29 Impact 13. dubna 2007 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 1:00 |
Remíza | Motomare Takahashi | Deep 28 Impact 16. února 2007 | Ends | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Toshiaki Kitada | Deep 27 Impact 20. prosince 2006 | Deci (Split) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Kazutaka Omigawa | Deep 26 Impact 10. října 2006 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 4:51 |
Výhra | Tetsuo Uehata | Zst - Zst 8 23. listopadu 2005 | Submission | 1 | 4:20 |
Remíza | Isao Terada | Zst - Swat! 3 23. října 2005 | Draw | 2 | 5:00 |
Remíza | Shin Katayama | Zst - Battle Hazard 2 10. září 2005 | Draw | 1 | 5:00 |
Remíza | Shunichi Shimizu | Zst - Swat! 2 24. července 2005 | |||
Prohra | Mitsuo Matsumoto | Pancrase 143: Brave 12 21. prosince 2004 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Kazuya Hirose | Pancrase 142: Brave 11 26. listopadu 2004 | Submission | 1 | 4:30 |
Výhra | Tomoya Sasahara | Pancrase 139: Brave 8 24. září 2004 | Submission | 2 | 1:04 |
Výhra | Masaki Sakurazawa | Pancrase 133: 2004 Neo-Blood Tournament (Round 1) 2. května 2004 | Decision | 1 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Ippo Watanuki | GCM - Demolition Atom 3 3. září 2003 | Decision (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Shinya Sato | GCM - Demolition 030501 1. května 2003 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Satoshi Nishino | GCM - Demolition 030209 9. února 2003 | Technical KO | 1 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Masayoshi Aida | Deep 7 Impact 8. prosince 2002 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 4:56 |
Remíza | Hideaki Hirayama | Pancrase 112: Spirit 7 29. října 2002 | Draw | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Hiroshi Furushima | KF 2 - Kushima's Fight 2 23. července 2002 |