Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
Roman Savochka
Heavyweight
103 kg
Původ:
Rusko
Věk:
45 let
Výška:
191 cm
Klub:
N/A
Výhra
29
Prohra
23
Remíza
0
Historie zápasů
Historie zápasů
Výsledek
Soupeř
Událost
Metoda
Kolo
Čas
Prohra
Akhmedshaikh Gelegaev
ProFC 36: Battle In The Caucasus
22. října 2011
KO/T (Punches)
1
2:56
Prohra
Dion Staring
Ultimate Glory 14: Glory Hot
28. května 2011
Subm (Punches)
1
2:35
Výhra
Natik Guliev
ProFC 23: Union Nation Cup (Stage 11)
25. prosince 2010
Subm (Heel Hook)
1
2:30
Prohra
Magomedbag Agaev
ProFC 17: Union Nation Cup (Stage 8)
1. října 2010
Deci (Unanimous)
2
5:00
Výhra
Ivan Bogdanov
M-1: Ukrainian Selection 2010 (Stage 2)
7. května 2010
Subm (Armbar)
1
1:42
Výhra
Vahan Bojukyan
ProFC 11: Union Nation Cup (Stage 4)
19. prosince 2009
Subm (Armbar)
1
Prohra
Shamil Abdurakhimov
ProFC 9: Union Nation Cup (Stage 2)
25. září 2009
KO/T (Corner Stoppage)
2
1:47
Prohra
Telman Sherifov
ProFC 3: Heavyweight Grand Prix 2008
4. října 2008
KO/T (Punches)
1
2:07
Výhra
Magomedbag Agaev
MFP: World Championship 2008
24. května 2008
Subm (Achilles Lock)
1
Výhra
Kamen Georgiev
MFP: World Championship 2008
24. května 2008
Subm (Achilles Lock)
1
Prohra
Alexander Sitalo
RFP - Wolf Fighting Club 1
22. února 2008
KO N
1
0:00
Výhra
Andrey Kindrich
GST Grand Prix - Ukraine Flinals
25. února 2007
Submission
1
0:00
NC
Vladimir Shemarov
FOP - Fire of Peresvit
2. prosince 2006
No
Výhra
Andrzej Kulik
FOP - Fire of Peresvit
2. prosince 2006
Deci
2
5:00
Výhra
Deividas Banaitis
Bushido FC: Hero's 2006
11. listopadu 2006
Subm (Armbar)
1
Prohra
Viacheslav Datsik
CR - Pankration Cup
1. června 2006
Technical KO
0:00
Prohra
Viacheslav Datsik
Crystal Ring Cup 2
31. května 2006
KO/T (Punches)
3
Prohra
Tadas Rimkevicius
Shooto Lithuania - Gladiators 2
22. září 2005
Submission
1
4:28
Výhra
Milco Voorn
Fight Festival 13
28. února 2005
Subm (Armbar)
1
Výhra
Magomedbag Agaev
M-1: Heavyweight Grand Prix 2004
4. prosince 2004
Subm (Achilles Lock)
1
2:06
Prohra
Ramazan Akhadullaev
M-1 MFC - Mix-Fight
6. listopadu 2004
Technical KO
1
4:41
Výhra
Alexandr Garkushenko
M-1 MFC - Mix-Fight
6. listopadu 2004
Submission
1
4:57
Výhra
Alexandr Garkushenko
M-1: Russian Championship 2004 (Stage 2)
5. listopadu 2004
Subm (Heel Hook)
1
4:57
Prohra
Ramazan Akhadullaev
M-1: Russian Championship 2004 (Stage 2)
5. listopadu 2004
KO/T (Punches)
1
4:41
Výhra
Ibragimov Ibragimov
Legion Fight: Black Sea Cup 2004 (Stage 2)
31. července 2004
Subm
Výhra
Bogdan Khmelnytskyy
Legion Fight: Black Sea Cup 2004 (Stage 1)
1. června 2004
Subm (Choke)
1
Prohra
Vladimir Yudin
IAFC: Challenge Cup 4
29. dubna 2004
KO/T
2
Výhra
Oleg Bazayev
IAFC: Challenge Cup 4
29. dubna 2004
Subm (Armbar)
2
Prohra
Valentijn Overeem
Durata World Grand Prix 2003: Stage 3
12. prosince 2003
Subm (Guillotine Choke)
1
Výhra
Jerry Po
IAFC: Russia vs. USA
11. května 2003
Subm (Armbar)
1
Prohra
Mario Neto
IAFC: World Championship 2003
15. března 2003
KO/T (Rib Injury)
3
Prohra
Bislan Dokaev
IAFC: World Championship 2001
8. prosince 2001
KO/T (Elbows)
2
Výhra
Patrick de Witte
IAFC: World Championship 2001
8. prosince 2001
KO/T (Punches)
1
Výhra
Vladimir Golub
PCC - Pankration Cup of Call
18. listopadu 2001
N/A (Method N/A)
1
0:00
Výhra
Akhmed Bekov
PSC Challenge Cup 2001
1. října 2001
Subm (Choke)
Prohra
Sergey Ignatiev
PSC Challenge Cup 2001
1. října 2001
Subm (Armbar)
Výhra
Viacheslav Datsik
IAFC - Mega-Sphere Open Cup 1 (Russian Absolute 1)
4. srpna 2001
Technical KO (Punches)
1
0:00
Výhra
Viacheslav Datsik
IAFC: Mega-Sphere Cup 1
3. srpna 2001
Subm (Rear Naked Choke)
1
1:40
Výhra
Viacheslav Datsik
IAFC: Mega-Sphere Cup 1
3. srpna 2001
KO/T (Cut)
1
1:40
Výhra
Vladimir Golub
PSC Challenge Cup 2000
19. listopadu 2000
Subm (Punches)
1
Výhra
Ramazan Mezhidov
IAFC: Brilliant Cup 2000
11. srpna 2000
Subm (Rear-Naked Choke)
1
1:15
Výhra
Denis Sobolev
IAFC: Brilliant Cup 2000
11. srpna 2000
Subm (Rear-Naked Choke)
1
Prohra
Sergei Kharitonov
IAFC: Brilliant Cup 2000
11. srpna 2000
KO/T (Hand Injury)
1
3:11
Výhra
Bakhtiyar Artykov
APF: Eurasian Championship 2000 (Day 2)
14. května 2000
KO/T (Corner Stoppage)
1
Prohra
Zafarbek Aydarov
APF: Eurasian Championship 2000 (Day 2)
14. května 2000
Subm (Choke)
1
Výhra
Remco Pardoel
IAFC: World Championship 2000
29. dubna 2000
KO/T (Punches)
1
Prohra
Mikhail Avetisyan
IAFC: World Championship 2000
29. dubna 2000
Subm (Neck Crank)
1
Výhra
Anatoly Yaschenko
IAFC: Brilliant Cup 1999
16. prosince 1999
KO/T (Punches)
1
Prohra
Karimula Barkalaev
IAFC: Brilliant Cup 1999
16. prosince 1999
KO/T (Punch)
1
Prohra
Kavkaz Sultanmagomedov
IAFC: World Championship 1999 (Day 2)
2. května 1999
KO/T (Corner Stoppage)
1
2:27
Prohra
Kavkaz Sultanmagomedov
IAFC - Pankration World Championship 1999
1. května 1999
Technical KO
1
2:27
Výhra
Oleg Tischenko
IAFC: Russian Championship 1998
30. července 1998
Subm (Armlock)
1
Prohra
Mikhail Avetisyan
IAFC: Russian Championship 1998
30. července 1998
KO/T (Punches)
1
4:45
Články o bojovníkovi