Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Andre Reinders | GPC - Thaiboxing & MMA 27. května 2011 | Decision (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Karl Amoussou | PFC 3 - Pancrase Fighting Championship 3 2. dubna 2011 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Papy Abedi | Superior Challenge 6 - Lion's Den 29. října 2010 | Submission | 1 | 3:22 |
Prohra | Robert Jocz | M-1 Selection 2010 - Western Europe Round 2 27. března 2010 | Submission (Armbar) | 1 | 3:47 |
Prohra | Robert Jocz | M-1: European Selection 2010 (Stage 3) 26. března 2010 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 3:47 |
Výhra | Norbert Polgar | OG2F - One Gate 2 Far 7. listopadu 2009 | Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) | 1 | 4:09 |
Výhra | Ismail Cetinkaya | M-1 Challenge 18: Holland (Day 1) 15. srpna 2009 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 3:51 |
Výhra | Ahmed Bayrak | M-1 Challenge 16: USA 5. června 2009 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 3:21 |
Prohra | Sergey Kornev | M-1 Challenge 13: Bulgaria 28. března 2009 | KO/T (Slam) | 1 | |
Výhra | David Haagsma | Heat FC - Heat FC 3 15. února 2009 | KO (Method KO) | 1 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Mikkel Guldbaek | FA 14 - Fight Arena 31. května 2008 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 0:48 |
Prohra | Johanna Antonsson | The Zone FC 1 - The Zone 9. února 2008 | Submission | 1 | 1:51 |
Prohra | Siyar Bahadurzada | Ultimate Glory 6: Ede's Best Against The Rest 17. listopadu 2007 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 4:17 |
Výhra | Ahmed Bayrak | Ultimate Glory 5: Stronger 9. září 2007 | Deci | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Martin Zawada | 2 Hot 2 Handle: Maastricht Fight Night 2006 3. prosince 2006 | KO/T | 1 | |
Prohra | Murad Chunkaiev | Ultimate Glory 1: United Glory 17. září 2006 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 1:10 |
Výhra | Goran Vidakovic | IMA: Only The Best 26. listopadu 2005 | Deci | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Jason Edward Jones | Shooto Holland - Gala Fight Night 22. října 2005 | Technical KO (Punches) | 1 | 4:10 |
Výhra | Jussi Jokinen | Shooto Finland: Ragnarok 24. října 2004 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | 2:03 |
Výhra | Ross Mason | UC 11 - Wrath of the Beast 12. září 2004 | Technical KO | 2 | 4:30 |
Výhra | Lars Besand | UC 10 - Ultimate Combat X 20. června 2004 | TKO | 1 | 2:29 |
Výhra | Siyar Bahadurzada | Shooto Holland: Knockout Fight Night 3 28. března 2004 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Remíza | Evert Fyeet | Shooto Holland: On Tour 3 9. března 2003 | Ends (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Michael Knaap | Rings Holland - One Moment In Time 1. prosince 2002 | Technical KO | 2 | 0:50 |
Remíza | Alexei Veselovzorov | FFH - Free Fight Explosion 2 23. června 2002 | Draw | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Deniz Mustad | Shooto Holland: The Lords Of The Ring 12. května 2002 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 3:19 |
Výhra | Tanner Koetlu | Together Productions - Fight Gala 20. dubna 2002 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 0:00 | |
Prohra | Ryuta Sakurai | Shooto Holland: Night Of The Warriors 2 4. listopadu 2001 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:27 |
Výhra | Jonny van Wanrooy | Kam Lung - Only The Strongest Survive 3 29. září 2001 | Submission (Kneebar) | 1 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Brian Maulany | FFH - Free Fight Explosion 1 27. května 2001 | Deci | 2 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Nino Roberto Duyzer | Kam Lung - Only the Strongest Survive 2 18. listopadu 2000 | Subm | 0:00 | |
Výhra | Adnan Durmus | IMA: Night Of The Knights 3 28. října 2000 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | ||
Výhra | Mario Beukers | Kam Lung - The Day of the Truth 2 13. května 2000 | Subm | 1 | 0:00 |