Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Dimitriy Mikutsa | ACA 122: Johnson vs. Poberezhets 23. dubna 2021 | KO/T (Knees and Punches) | 1 | 3:50 |
Výhra | Luke Barnatt | ACA 109: Haratyk vs Strus 20. srpna 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Evgeniy Egemberdiev | ACA 105 6. března 2020 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 2:19 |
Výhra | Sami Antar | ACA 101 15. listopadu 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Luke Barnatt | ACA 96: Lodz 8. června 2019 | KO/T | 1 | 1:29 |
Prohra | Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov | ACA 92: Poland 16. února 2019 | KO/T (Punches) | 4 | 4:16 |
Výhra | Luke Barnatt | ACB 88: Brisbane 16. června 2018 | Deci (Majority) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Maxim Futin | ACB 71: Moscow 30. září 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Vinny Magalhaes | ACB 63: Celiński vs Magalhaes 1. července 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Lukasz Parobiec | ACB 53: Young Eagles 15 18. února 2017 | KO/T (Punches) | 3 | 4:06 |
Prohra | Tomasz Narkun | KSW 31: Materla vs. Drwal 23. května 2015 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 3:17 |
Výhra | Tomasz Kondraciuk | KSW 29: Reload 6. prosince 2014 | KO/T (Corner Stoppage) | 3 | 2:06 |
Prohra | Goran Reljic | KSW 26: Materla vs. Silva 3 22. března 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Michal Fijalka | Arena Berserkerów 4: Exped Cup 5. října 2013 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 2 | 3:59 |
Remíza | Michal Fijalka | MMA Attack 3 27. dubna 2013 | Ends (Majority) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Yuri Gorbenko | ProFC 43: Baltic Challenge 4 26. října 2012 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 3:28 |
Prohra | Vitaly Minakov | Forward Challenge 2: Russia vs. Latvia 14. dubna 2012 | KO/T (Corner Stoppage) | 1 | |
Výhra | Vasiliy Kachan | OEF - Carphatian Primus Belt Round 2 24. února 2012 | Submission | 2 | 3:12 |
Výhra | Rafal Domalewski | OEF - Carphatian Primus Belt Round 1 13. listopadu 2011 | KO | 1 | 0:30 |
Výhra | Temistokles Teresiewicz | PF - Pro Fight 6 4. června 2011 | Technical KO | 1 | 1:47 |
Výhra | Michal Gutowski | GP - Olsztyn Boxing Night 11. března 2011 | Technical KO (Knees and Punches) | 1 | 0:58 |
Výhra | Jakub Bresinski | MMAF - MMA Fighting 1 22. ledna 2011 | Disqualification | 2 | 2:28 |
Výhra | Janosch Stefan | IFF - The Eternal Struggle 8. října 2010 | Submission | 3 | 2:16 |
Výhra | Edwin Raczynski | Iron Fist 2 14. května 2010 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Rokas Stambrauskas | RF 7 - Real Fights 7 13. prosince 2009 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Daniel Omielanczuk | FCK - Lobez 17. října 2009 | Decision (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Waldemar Golinski | PAMMAA - Northern Poland Championships 25. ledna 2009 | Submission (Armbar) | 3 | 0:59 |
Výhra | Lukasz Babik | Night of Champions - Lodz 14. června 2008 | Submission (Triangle Armbar) | 2 | 3:56 |
Prohra | Artur Gluchowski | PBT - Piecobiogaz Boxing Team 2 29. března 2008 | Decision (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |