Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Miłosz Kruk | TFL 28: Giez vs. Martinez 7. října 2023 | KO/T (Elbows) | 1 | |
Prohra | Artur Krawczyk | TFL 27: Skrzypek vs. Dos Santos 29. července 2023 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 2:20 |
Prohra | Artur Krawczyk | TFL 27: Skrzypek vs. Dos Santos 29. července 2023 | |||
Prohra | Samuel Bark | Superior Challenge 25 10. prosince 2022 | KO/T (Ground and Pound) | 1 | 3:25 |
Prohra | Izzeddine Al Derbani | ACS Fight Night 3 8. července 2022 | Subm (Von Flue Choke) | 2 | 1:42 |
Výhra | Fernando Flores | Superior Challenge 23: Back to Roots 25. září 2021 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 2 | 2:14 |
Prohra | Alioune Nahaye | Mixed Martial Arts Grand Prix 2 8. dubna 2021 | KO/T | 1 | |
Prohra | Filip Macek | Oktagon 19 5. prosince 2020 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | |
Prohra | Damian Zorczykowski | Browar Północny Fight Night 2 19. září 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Osman Nurmagomedov | UAE Warriors 12 31. července 2020 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 2:39 |
Prohra | Marcin Skrzek | Thunderstrike Fight League 20: Sky Tattoo Night 7. března 2020 | KO/T (Punches) | 3 | 1:30 |
Výhra | Hubert Szymajda | Thunderstrike Fight League 19: Christmas Time 21. prosince 2019 | Subm (Von Flue Choke) | 2 | 1:40 |
Prohra | Krzysztof Gutowski | Babilon MMA 10: Podziemny Krąg 26. října 2019 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 3:57 |
Prohra | Mikhail Odintsov | NFG 12: Rumble in Castle 17. května 2019 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | 2:25 |
Prohra | Simon Skold | Superior Challenge 18 1. prosince 2018 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Simon Skold | Superior Challenge 17 19. května 2018 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 3 | 3:55 |
Výhra | Yousif Ghrairi | Cedar FC 4 3. září 2017 | Deci | 5 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Evgeny Ryazanov | MFP/WSOF GLOBAL: Mayors Cup 13. května 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Silvester Saba | Turku Fight 7 11. března 2017 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 3 | 1:26 |
Prohra | Rafael Macedo | Fight Promotion Showdown: goes Ruissalo 13. srpna 2016 | Deci | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Rafael Macedo | Fight Promotion Showdown Goes Ruissalo - Turku 12. srpna 2016 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Juuso Halme | Fight Night 14 28. listopadu 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Rasul Khataev | FNF 10 10. října 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Tommi Marttinen | Lappeenranta Fight Night 11 20. září 2014 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 2:23 |
Výhra | Aleksi Savolainen | Carelia Fight 10 6. září 2014 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 3:33 |
Výhra | Ismael Padavia | TFGA - Turku Fight Goes Apollo 13. dubna 2014 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Jaakko Vayrynen | LFN 8 - Lappeenranta Fight Night 8 27. dubna 2013 | Submission | 1 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Johnny Frachey | Turku - Fight Night 15. září 2012 | Decision (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Olivier Pastor | Cage 17 - Northern Storm 5. listopadu 2011 | Submission | 3 | 0:46 |
Výhra | Saulius Bucius | TF - Turku Sport & Extreme Expo 9. dubna 2011 | Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) | 1 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Aleksandrs Truskins | FF 29 - Fight Festival 29 31. ledna 2011 | Submission | 1 | 0:44 |
Výhra | Laimonas Stancikas | TF 2 - Champions are Here 23. října 2010 | Submission | 1 | 2:35 |
Prohra | Sergej Grecicho | TF - Resurrection 3. dubna 2010 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Vincent Latoel | Shooto Finland - NK2 29. září 2007 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 1:56 |
Výhra | Masayuki Okude | Zst - Prestige 23. září 2006 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | 0:19 |
Výhra | Mohamed Gur | NK 1 - Nunnavuoren Kamppailuilta 26. srpna 2006 | Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) | 1 | 0:59 |
Výhra | Sergej Juskevic | The Cage Vol. 6 - Balls to the Wall 20. května 2006 | Submission | 1 | 2:51 |
Výhra | Daniel Westerberg | The Cage Vol. 5 - Winter War 10. února 2006 | Submission | 1 | 2:10 |
Výhra | Tadas Jonkus | The Cage Vol. 4 - Redemption 3. prosince 2005 | Submission | 1 | 2:33 |
Výhra | Ramazi Jakharydze | The Cage Vol. 3 - Rise of the Titans 24. září 2005 | Submission | 1 | 0:44 |