Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Young Jin Hwang | Double G FC 11 30. prosince 2021 | KO/T (Leg Kicks) | 2 | 4:31 |
Prohra | Sang Won Kim | Double G FC 7 5. června 2021 | KO/T (Head Kick to Ground and Pound) | 1 | 3:45 |
Výhra | Sho Yamaguchi | KMPC 1 7. září 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Trevin Jones | TFC 16 - Top FC 16 9. prosince 2017 | Technical KO | 3 | 0:57 |
Prohra | Trevin Jones | TFC 16 9. prosince 2017 | KO/T (Punches) | 3 | |
Výhra | Kyung Ho Park | TFC 13 5. listopadu 2016 | Subm (Armlock) | 1 | 2:30 |
Výhra | Junpeng Xie | Top FC 11: Top FC vs Kunlun Fight 22. května 2016 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Tatsumitsu Wada | DEEP Cage Impact 2015 29. srpna 2015 | KO/T (Soccer Kick) | 1 | 4:13 |
Prohra | Min Jong Song | Road FC 7: Recharged 24. března 2012 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Myung-Sik Kwak | Road FC 6: The Final Four 5. února 2012 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Kyung Ho Park | Road FC 5: Night of Champions 3. prosince 2011 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 1 | 3:38 |
Prohra | Min Jong Song | Road FC 3: Explosion 24. července 2011 | KO/T (Knees and Punches) | 1 | 3:11 |
Prohra | Soo Chul Kim | Road FC 2 - Alive 16. dubna 2011 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Soo Chul Kim | Road FC 2: Alive 15. dubna 2011 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Manabu Inoue | Sengoku 15 30. října 2010 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Hirokazu Nishimura | Sengoku 14 22. srpna 2010 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ichiro Sugita | SRC - Asia Vol. 1 4. července 2010 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ryosuke Komori | Sengoku 10 23. září 2009 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 3:00 |
Prohra | Makoto Kamaya | Deep - clubDeep Osaka 7. června 2009 | Submission | 1 | 2:30 |
Prohra | Kazuyuki Miyata | Deep 41 Impact 16. dubna 2009 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 2:31 |
Výhra | Kil Woo Lee | Sengoku Gold Rush Korea 11. března 2009 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 1:52 |
Prohra | Nam Jin Jo | Sengoku Gold Rush Korea 11. března 2009 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | 2:06 |
Prohra | Jin Suk Jung | Spirit MC 18: The Champion 31. srpna 2008 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | 1:21 |
Prohra | Hyung Seok Lee | Spirit MC 16: Clash of Pride 27. dubna 2008 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | |
Výhra | Gi Young Nam | Spirit MC 14: Karma 20. ledna 2008 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 4:49 |
Prohra | Pawel Witek | Spirit MC 13: Heavyweight Grand Prix Final 14. října 2007 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 1:52 |
Prohra | Nam Sun Kim | Spirit MC 12: Heavyweight Grand Prix Opening 19. srpna 2007 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Seung Hwan Kim | Spirit MC Interleague 6: The Road 17. června 2007 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 1:13 |
Prohra | Kyung Ho Kang | Spirit MC 11: Invasion 22. dubna 2007 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |