Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Enrique Marin | AFL 11: Canarias 25. března 2017 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 2:48 |
Výhra | Evaldo Santos | Maquininha do Futuro Project - 1st Martial Arts Festival 20. srpna 2016 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Flavio Jasser | PFC - Predador FC 33 21. května 2016 | Technical KO | 1 | 1:16 |
Prohra | Patrick Gomes Silva | IF - Impactotal Fight 6 26. září 2015 | Technical KO | 3 | 4:59 |
Výhra | Joao Paulo Prado | X-Fight MMA 9 21. srpna 2014 | KO/T (Punches) | 3 | 1:27 |
Výhra | Jadyson Costa | Ring of Fire 9 11. května 2014 | KO/T (Punches) | 3 | 2:23 |
Výhra | Rodinei Aparecido Barbosa | SFC - Olimpia Fight 2 3. května 2014 | Subm | 1 | 3:33 |
Prohra | Jorge Patino | Predador FC 22 20. října 2012 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | |
Výhra | Jack Giu | PFC - Predador FC 20 10. března 2012 | Submission | 1 | 3:04 |
Remíza | Laerte Costa e Silva | K.O. Fight - GZero 20. srpna 2011 | Draw | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Edgar Segovia Dayan | BRFC - Challenge of the Americas 9. července 2011 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Cairo Rocha | PFC - Predador FC 18 16. dubna 2011 | Submission | 1 | 1:47 |
Výhra | Marcio Barao | RFC - Renegade Fight Championship 4 23. září 2010 | KO | 1 | 1:10 |
Prohra | Luis Sergio Melo Jr. | IMC - Iron Man Championship 6 10. června 2010 | Submission | 1 | 0:38 |
Prohra | Magomed Shikhshabekov | M-1 Challenge 20: Challenge Finals 2009 3. prosince 2009 | Subm (Triangle Armbar) | 1 | 2:06 |
Výhra | João Assis | M-1 Challenge 19: Russia 26. září 2009 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 3:50 |
Výhra | Erika Becker | PFC - Predador FC 13 11. července 2009 | Technical KO (Punches) | 3 | 0:28 |
Výhra | Cairo Rocha | RFC - Renegade Fight Championship 1 14. března 2009 | Technical KO | 1 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Josue Makowiecky da Silva | FF - Floripa Fight 5 7. března 2009 | KO N | 3 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Alessandro Leal | Arrebentacao - Fight GP 9. srpna 2008 | Technical KO | 2 | 1:44 |
Výhra | Vinicius Bohrer | Arrebentacao - Fight GP 9. srpna 2008 | Technical KO | 2 | 4:30 |
Prohra | Tomas Saldiva | CFC - Cla Fighting Championships 2 15. září 2007 | Technical KO | 2 | 3:50 |
Prohra | Juliano Belgine | Predador FC 6 - Octagon 25. srpna 2007 | Submission | 1 | 4:05 |
Prohra | Carlos Alexandre Pereira | CVTM - Ceara Vale Tudo Meeting 18. dubna 2007 | Submission | 1 | 0:14 |
Prohra | Valmir Lazaro | Predador FC 4 - Kamae 25. ledna 2007 | Technical KO | 1 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Antonio Lima | Gladiadores - Gladiadores 4 13. ledna 2007 | Technical KO | 1 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Andre Franco dos Santos | Predador FC 3 - Kamae 1. prosince 2006 | Submission | 1 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Edilson Florencio | UCVT - Ultimate Combat Vale Tudo 19. května 2006 | Submission | 3 | 0:00 |
Prohra | Luis Santos | UCVT - Ultimate Combat Vale Tudo 10. září 2005 | Subm | 3 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Antonio Lima Abreu | UCVT - Ultimate Combat Vale Tudo 8. června 2005 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | 4:11 |
Remíza | Rerison Araujo | UCVT - Ultimate Combat Vale Tudo 16. září 2003 | Draw | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Clovismar Dentinho | Badboy - Acai Fight 16. března 2002 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Michel Addario Bastos | SVT - Super Vale Tudo 1 10. března 2002 |