Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Výhra | Pablo Diego Rodrigues Leite | Black Glory MMA Championship 9. dubna 2022 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | |
Prohra | Dileno Lopes | Shooto Brasil 70 26. března 2017 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 1:48 |
Prohra | Nikolas Motta | Shooto Brasil 58: BOPE 18. října 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Guilherme Leonardo | Shooto Brasil 57 27. září 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Rogerio Ferreira Furtado | GDFC - Guerreiros da Fe Combat 14. června 2015 | Submission | 3 | 3:20 |
Prohra | Luciano Benicio | Shooto Brasil 53 19. dubna 2015 | Subm (Arm Triangle Choke) | 3 | 3:39 |
Prohra | Israel Silva Lima | SNF Championship - Super Norte Fight 11. října 2014 | Submission | 1 | 2:41 |
Prohra | Israel Silva Lima | SNF Championship 1 6. září 2014 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 2:41 |
Prohra | Gilberto dos Santos Pantoja | Iron Man Vale Tudo 27 15. března 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Oberdan Vieira Tenorio | Gladiadores MMA 2 - Pezao vs. Topete Dourado 7. prosince 2013 | Technical KO (Method TKO) | 3 | 2:47 |
Prohra | Erick da Silva | Bitetti Combat 14 9. března 2013 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 1 | |
Výhra | Vitor Pereira Rosario Lima Santos | WFC - Web Fight Combat 27. ledna 2013 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Sheymon Moraes | Team Nogueira - MMA Circuit 1 22. prosince 2012 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Andre Luis de Oliveira | Bitetti Combat 13 9. prosince 2012 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 3 | 3:39 |
Výhra | Tom Santos | Ring of Fire 5 - Climerio vs. Indio 10. listopadu 2012 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Adauto Silva dos Santos | GF - Golden Fight 3 3. prosince 2011 | Technical KO | 2 | 3:04 |
Prohra | Oberdan Vieira Tenorio | KC - King Combat 20. srpna 2011 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Rafael Addario Bastos | MMA - Evolution 4 2. července 2011 | KO (Punch) | 2 | 2:50 |
Výhra | Israel Silva Lima | Red Dragon - MMA 7. května 2011 | Technical KO | 1 | 3:20 |
Výhra | Romulo Torres do Nascimento | WCC - W-Combat 19. února 2011 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Fabricio de Assis Costa da Silva | EF - Ecofight 12 11. prosince 2010 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Israel Silva Lima | WCC - W-Combat 3 3. července 2010 | Submission | 1 | 3:12 |
Prohra | Fabricio de Assis Costa da Silva | WCC - W-Combat 3 3. července 2010 | Submission | 1 | 2:18 |
Prohra | Israel Silva Lima | WCC - W-Combat 13. března 2010 | Submission | 2 | 4:32 |
Výhra | Robert Barroso | MMA - Evolution 3 4. července 2009 | Disqualification | 2 | 2:15 |
Prohra | Francisco Cylderlan Lima da Silva | IMC - Iron Man Championship 1 13. listopadu 2008 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ivan Sousa | MMA - Evolution 1 5. července 2008 | Technical KO | 1 | |
Výhra | Paulo Robinson | DDG - Desafio de Gigantes 9 2. března 2008 | |||
Výhra | Rafaela Carvalho | IMVT - Iron Man Vale Tudo 14 8. prosince 2007 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Vitor Sales | MC - Macapa Combat 1 17. března 2007 | Technical KO | 1 | 4:03 |
Prohra | Francisco Cylderlan Lima da Silva | SVTA - Super Vale Tudo Amapa 5 2. prosince 2006 | Technical KO | 1 | 0:00 |
Výhra | Alexandre Alcantara | EF - Equador Fight 10. června 2006 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo | EF 2 - EcoFight 2 6. května 2006 | Technical KO | 3 | 4:30 |
Výhra | Jimmy Lira Nascimento | SVTA - Super Vale Tudo Amapa 4 1. března 2006 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Anderson Gallo | IMVT - Iron Man Vale Tudo 3 10. dubna 2004 | Submission | 1 | 4:00 |
Výhra | Robert Barroso | DDG - Desafio de Gigantes 2 13. března 2004 | Technical KO | 3 | 4:13 |
Výhra | Fabio Madson Monteiro da Silva | IMVT - Iron Man Vale Tudo 2 10. ledna 2004 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |