Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
Denis Ezuta
Heavyweight
93 kg
Původ:
Rusko
Věk:
34 let
Výška:
188 cm
Klub:
Stalingrad
Výhra
9
Prohra
13
Remíza
0
Historie zápasů
Historie zápasů
Výsledek
Soupeř
Událost
Metoda
Kolo
Čas
Prohra
Shamil Magamedov
Nashe Delo 33: Kovalenko vs. Andreev
20. července 2021
Deci
3
3:00
Prohra
Dimitry Andryushko
Kulikovo Pole 7: MMA SERIES 30
17. dubna 2021
KO/T
2
3:52
Prohra
Maxim Kolosov
MMA Series 7: People's Championship
20. června 2020
Deci (Unanimous)
3
5:00
Prohra
Adam Bogatyrev
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 17 Night of Champions
18. srpna 2017
KO/T (Corner Stoppage)
1
1:30
Prohra
Soslan Dzhabiev
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 16 Stage 5
15. června 2017
Deci (Unanimous)
3
5:00
Výhra
Maxim Oganesyan
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 15
19. května 2017
Subm (Rear Naked Choke)
1
4:55
Prohra
Arkadiy Lisin
Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 2017 Stage 1
18. března 2017
Deci (Unanimous)
3
5:00
Prohra
Igor Litoshik
Tech-KREP FC: Prime Selection 2015 (Stage 7)
9. října 2015
Deci (Unanimous)
3
5:00
Výhra
Ruslan Stepanyan
Tech-KREP FC: Prime Selection 2015 (Stage 5)
6. srpna 2015
Deci (Split)
3
5:00
Výhra
Marat Chukho
Tech-KREP FC: Prime Selection 2015 (Stage 2)
25. června 2015
KO/T (Punch)
1
Výhra
Roman Kovalchuk
Volgograd Fight: Stalingrad Cup 9
12. června 2015
KO/T (Corner Stoppage)
1
2:55
Výhra
Andrei Larkin
Russian MMA Union - 2015 Southern Federal District MMA Championships
18. dubna 2015
Technical KO (Punches)
2
3:15
Výhra
Andrei Larkin
Russian Cup 2015: Southern Federal District
18. dubna 2015
KO/T (Punches)
2
3:15
Prohra
Alexandr Neteg
Tech-KREP FC: Prime 3
19. září 2014
KO/T (Punches)
1
4:12
Výhra
Alexander Lisenko
Volgograd Fight: Stalingrad Cup 7
13. prosince 2013
Subm (Rear Naked Choke)
2
Prohra
Mikhail Shein
Tuff Guy Pro Fighting: Team Stalingrad vs. Team Tuff Guy
29. září 2013
Deci (Unanimous)
3
5:00
Prohra
Evgeniy Goncharov
Tech-Krep FC: Black Sea Cup 2013 (Stage 3)
9. srpna 2013
Deci (Split)
2
5:00
Prohra
Vladimir Larionov
Tech-KREP FC: Southern Front
2. března 2013
KO/T (Punches)
1
4:34
Prohra
Evgeni Kondratov
Overtime Cup 2012
27. října 2012
KO/T (Punches)
2
1:13
Prohra
Valery Kopytov
Radmer Cup 3
23. října 2012
Deci (Unanimous)
2
5:00
Výhra
Abdul Akhmedov
Volgograd Fight: Stalingrad Cup 5
21. července 2012
KO/T (Retirement)
1
5:00
Výhra
Arsen Aliev
Radmer Cup 2
30. června 2012
Deci (Unanimous)
2
5:00
Články o bojovníkovi