Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Ali Sulemanov | ACA Young Eagles 38 14. července 2023 | KO/T (Retirement) | 1 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Akhmad Magomedov | ACA Young Eagles 36 9. června 2023 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Bogdan Plutakhin | Velikoross 2 27. prosince 2022 | Deci (Split) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Abdulmutalib Gairbekov | Shlemenko FC 5 30. září 2022 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sayd-Hamzat Avkhadov | ACA Young Eagles 28 20. srpna 2022 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 2 | 4:32 |
Prohra | Ekper Gadzhiekperov | AFC 1 29. června 2022 | N/A | ||
Prohra | Gerikhan Masaev | ACA Young Eagles 26 31. března 2022 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 3 | 2:27 |
Prohra | Shakhban Alkhasov | Eagle FC 45: Gitinovasov vs. Magomedov 18. února 2022 | Subm (D'arce Choke) | 1 | 1:03 |
Prohra | Adam Bartikhanov | Oplot FC 116 23. května 2021 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Abdulhakim Abdurakhmanov | The Old Guard: Divizion 6 27. března 2021 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Seypudin Magomedov | Colosseum MMA: Battle of the Champions 19 28. února 2021 | KO/T (Punches Referee Stoppage) | 1 | 1:25 |
Výhra | Amirdzhon Murodov | Professional Combat Sambo: Nicholas of Japan Ravnopol Cup 23. února 2021 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 1:40 |
Prohra | Alexey Lyapunov | MMA Series 21: Krasnaya Polyana 21. listopadu 2020 | Subm (Triangle) | 1 | 1:32 |
Výhra | Yury Ryaboy | Iron Road Fight 4 10. října 2020 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Alexey Novikov | A-Fight MMA - A-Fight 7 20. února 2020 | |||
Výhra | Alexey Novikov | A-Fight MMA 7: Novikov vs. Nersesyan 15. února 2020 | Subm (Choke) | 1 | 1:27 |
Výhra | Ekper Gadzhiekperov | GFC 21 6. prosince 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Shamil Ramazanov | GTC 7 30. října 2019 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 2 | 1:19 |
Výhra | Yuriy Lapickiy | RBM 4 - Bloody October 17. října 2019 | |||
Výhra | Yuriy Lapickiy | RBM 4: Bloody October 17. října 2019 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 3:15 |
Výhra | Bekbergen Anvarov | FFP 12: Battle for the Belts 2 22. září 2019 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | |
Prohra | Manas Imarov | VFC 2 11. srpna 2019 | Subm (Rear naked choke) | 2 | 2:09 |
Výhra | Alexander Bondarkov | FFP 11 27. července 2019 | Subm (Choke) | 1 | 2:15 |
Výhra | Kirill Ivchenko | FFP 10 29. června 2019 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 2:20 |
Výhra | Talekh Jafarov | Thunder 14 27. května 2019 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 2:08 |
Výhra | Evgeniy Lavrov | Thunder 10 20. prosince 2018 | Subm (Cross Armbar) | 1 | 2:00 |
Výhra | Islom Norhuzhaev | Thunder 9 8. prosince 2018 | KO/T (Punches Referee stoppage) | 1 | 1:43 |
Prohra | Jahongir Saidjamolov | FFC 25. listopadu 2018 | KO/T | 2 | |
Výhra | Nurboki Kurbonbokizoda | FFP 6 11. listopadu 2018 | KO/T (Choke) | 3 | 3:48 |
Výhra | Mirza Alibekov | Cage of Glory 10. října 2018 | KO/T | 1 | 2:20 |
Výhra | Dakhir Semenov | Thunder 6: Mirzoev vs Mikhteev 29. září 2018 | KO/T (Kicks) | 2 | |
Prohra | Marif Piraev | Thunder 5 26. května 2018 | Subm (Abdominal Stretch) | 1 | 1:02 |
Výhra | Nikita Suchkov | Thunder 5 26. května 2018 | Subm (Guillotine choke) | 1 | 4:52 |
Prohra | Dmitriy Gavrilov | Gladius Glory Championship 27. dubna 2018 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | 3:10 |
Výhra | Ziya Mirzoev | Thunder 4: Kintombo vs. Markov 24. března 2018 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ilyas Kozubay | Shamo Boxing Promotions - Professional Boxing Event 30 13. února 2018 | Decision (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sahib Murodov | Orion Fighter 4 10. února 2018 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Anton Yuriev | Citadel: Ice Desert 8. prosince 2017 | Ends (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ravshan Muydinov | Fight Family Promotion 1 - Ticket to China 22. srpna 2017 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ravshan Muydinov | FFP 1 20. srpna 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Azat Kirgoshov | AS Team - AS Team Fight 9. července 2017 | Technical KO | 1 | 2:13 |
Výhra | Andrei Lobachev | Made In Rostov 1: First Blood 1. dubna 2017 | Deci (Unanimous) | ||
Výhra | Andrei Lobachev | Made In Rostov 1: First Blood 1. dubna 2017 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Denis Borodenko | Fight Club Promotion - Peresvet Shield Challenge 7 18. června 2016 | Submission | 1 | 4:05 |
Prohra | Solekh Khasanov | Peresvet Shield 5: Nersesyan vs. Khasanov 2. dubna 2016 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 1:11 |
Výhra | Idman Sefihanov | Iron Warriors Cup 2015 30. prosince 2015 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 1 | 3:10 |
Výhra | Talekh Jafarov | Please Wait... | Cloudflare | Submission | 1 | 2:08 |
Výhra | Kirill Ivchenko | Please Wait... | Cloudflare | Submission | 1 | 1:46 |
Výhra | Islom Norhuzhaev | Please Wait... | Cloudflare | Technical KO (Method TKO) | 1 | 1:45 |
Výhra | Ekper Gadzhiekperov | Please Wait... | Cloudflare | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Shamil Ramazanov | Please Wait... | Cloudflare | Submission | 2 | 1:19 |
Prohra | Manas Imarov | Please Wait... | Cloudflare | Submission | 2 | 2:10 |