Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Nursultan Ruziboev | ATF 3 25. září 2021 | Subm ((Kimura)) | 1 | |
Prohra | Patrik Kincl | XFN 13 - X Fight Nights 13 10. listopadu 2018 | Technical KO (Punches) | 1 | 2:39 |
Prohra | Patrik Kincl | XFN 13 10. listopadu 2018 | KO/T | 1 | 2:39 |
Výhra | Sultan Kalamakhunov | Kratos Cup 6: Young Stars 6. května 2018 | KO/T (Leg Kicks) | 1 | 2:50 |
Prohra | Nikola Dipchikov | ACB 85: Leone vs. Ginazov 21. dubna 2018 | KO/T (Elbows and Punches) | 2 | 4:48 |
Prohra | Artem Shokalo | WWFC: Cage Encounter 3 4. dubna 2015 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Artem Shokalo | WWFC - Cage Encounter 3 4. dubna 2015 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Vladimir Gorachik | WWFC: Ukraine Selection 6 28. února 2015 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 3:50 |
Výhra | Denis Groma | WWFC: Ukraine Selection 4 31. ledna 2015 | Subm (Arm-Triangle Choke) | 1 | 3:08 |
Výhra | Igor Gerus | Oplot Challenge 73: Ukraine vs. Moscow 31. srpna 2013 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 2:55 |
Výhra | Borys Polezhai | Oplot Challenge 71: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 7) 29. června 2013 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Borys Polezhai | OC - Oplot Challenge 71 29. června 2013 | Decision | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Vasily Babich | Oplot Challenge 67: Revenge Match 20. června 2013 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Alexei Varagushin | Oplot Challenge 57: Cup Of Ukraine 2013 (Stage 4) 11. května 2013 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 1:29 |
Výhra | Viktor Nikolayev | Oplot Challenge 49: Bulgaria vs. Ukraine 6. dubna 2013 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 2 | 2:12 |
Prohra | Renat Lyatifov | Oplot Challenge 43: Night Of Champions 16. března 2013 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Artem Rosol | Oplot Challenge 39: Р.О.Д.Ъ vs. Team Oplot 2. března 2013 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:06 |
Prohra | Magomed Mutaev | Oplot Challenge 35: Team Oplot vs. Gorets FT 16. února 2013 | Subm (Armbar) | 2 | 2:10 |
Výhra | Rustam Kuantov | Oplot Challenge 28: Team Oplot vs Alligator FT 19. ledna 2013 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 2:30 |
Výhra | Dmitri Emets | Oplot Challenge 6: Cup Of Ukraine 2012 (Stage 2) 6. října 2012 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | 3:10 |
Výhra | Rasul Muslimov | Vadim Kushnikov Cup 2012 19. května 2012 | KO/T (Injury) | 1 | |
Prohra | Adam Khaliev | S-70: Russian Grand Prix 2011 (Stage 2) 18. února 2012 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 4:00 |
Výhra | Renat Lyatifov | M-1: Decisive Battle 17. prosince 2011 | KO/T (Retirement) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sebastian Risch | SFC 7 - M-1 Fighter Europe 26. listopadu 2011 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 1:12 |
Prohra | Gregory Babene | M-1 Challenge 28: Emelianenko vs Malikov 12. listopadu 2011 | Subm (Arm Triangle Choke) | 1 | 1:18 |
Výhra | Zakhar Kucheryaviy | BFC 12: Battle Of Minsk 2 15. října 2011 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | |
Výhra | Andrei Shtefan | M-1: King Of Mixfight 15. září 2011 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | 1:22 |
Výhra | Filip Anasovich | M-1: European Battle 4. června 2011 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | 1:15 |
Výhra | Vlad Moraru | M-1: International Club Grand Prix 2. dubna 2011 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 1:50 |
Výhra | Igor Shpatenko | M-1: Ukrainian Selection 2010 (Stage 7) 12. února 2011 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Islam Edilgeriev | M-1: Ukrainian Selection 2010 (Stage 3) 10. srpna 2010 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sergei Radko | M-1: Ukrainian Selection 2010 (Stage 2) 7. května 2010 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 3 | 3:45 |
Výhra | Andrei Tiupin | M-1 Ukraine - 2009 Selections 3 29. listopadu 2009 | Submission | 1 | 2:56 |
Výhra | Andrei Tiupin | M-1: Ukrainian Selection 2009 (Stage 3) 28. listopadu 2009 | Subm (Triangle Choke) | 1 | 2:56 |
Prohra | Pavel Kusch | BFC 4: Makfight vs. Belarus 23. srpna 2009 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 |